The Original A2 Turkey Trot

5K Age Group

November 19, 2016


Results By Race Timing Services www.racetimeservices.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colin Riley Northville MI 435 24 1 1 15:47 5:05/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alison Ludzki Ann Arbor MI 413 26 1 11 19:09 6:11/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Mayer Ann Arbor MI 492 49 1 8 18:13 5:53/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Venezigno 1557 52 3 18 20:06 6:29/M
Top

Male 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ludger Florusbosch Ann Arbor MI 287 4 1 468 48:08 15:32/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Xavier Jenkins Ypsilanti MI 164 8 1 183 28:23 9:09/M
2 Oliver Morgan Ann Arbor MI 493 8 1 222 29:59 9:40/M
3 Duncan Ruth Canton MI 393 7 1 314 33:24 10:46/M
4 Alec Ingram Saline MI 387 8 1 383 36:32 11:47/M
5 Dylan Moore Ann Arbor MI 207 7 1 443 44:13 14:16/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Odelia Florusbosch Ann Arbor MI 286 8 1 217 29:53 9:38/M
2 Charlotte Vanairsdale Canton MI 365 7 1 372 35:56 11:35/M
3 Madeline Kazak Brighton MI 299 7 1 436 43:11 13:56/M
4 Corinne Sczomak Ann Arbor MI 345 7 1 464 47:25 15:18/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Conner Masterson Dexter MI 412 9 1 203 29:11 9:25/M
2 Keagan Ruth Canton MI 392 9 1 316 33:26 10:47/M
3 Bryce Hotaling Chelsea MI 1403 10 3 367 35:45 11:32/M
4 Quinn Wilkerson Milan MI 195 9 1 374 36:04 11:38/M
5 Noah Vanairsdale Canton MI 364 9 1 386 36:55 11:55/M
6 Drew Gagliardi Ann Arbor MI 474 10 1 494 57:01 18:24/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lilith Moellering Ypsilanti MI 403 10 1 176 28:16 9:07/M
2 Lilliana Heline Royal Oak MI 397 10 1 292 32:33 10:30/M
3 Victoria Weeden Saline MI 309 10 1 336 33:59 10:58/M
4 Evangeline Sikkenga Ann Arbor MI 316 10 1 361 35:16 11:23/M
5 Eve Lupa Dexter MI 407 9 1 418 40:59 13:13/M
6 Olivia Kazak Brighton MI 300 9 1 434 43:10 13:55/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harry Strothman Dexter MI 305 11 1 58 22:55 7:24/M
2 Dodge Strothman Dexter MI 304 11 1 60 22:56 7:24/M
3 Colin Alexander Saline MI 500 11 1 76 24:15 7:49/M
4 Eric Vonbargen Ann Arbor MI 426 11 1 109 25:30 8:14/M
5 Christopher Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 260 11 1 121 26:10 8:26/M
6 Wyatt Carson Manchester MI 497 11 1 165 27:48 8:58/M
7 Jimmy Hays Walled Lake MI 410 12 1 174 28:12 9:06/M
8 Coleson Probst Ann Arbor MI 375 12 1 199 29:08 9:24/M
9 William Kersch Ann Arbor MI 374 12 1 200 29:09 9:24/M
10 Tyler Beckwith Pinckney MI 420 11 1 232 30:18 9:46/M
11 Arvid Jonsson Ann Arbor MI 129 12 1 283 31:51 10:16/M
12 Arnold Guikema Ypsilanti MI 121 11 1 289 32:21 10:26/M
13 Adam Turley Dexter MI 382 12 1 345 34:17 11:04/M
14 Will Sakalauskas Ann Arbor MI 355 11 1 349 34:26 11:06/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aubrey Stager Milan MI 423 11 1 83 24:24 7:52/M
2 Alice English Saline MI 347 11 1 244 30:32 9:51/M
3 Samantha Pui Ann Arbor MI 297 11 1 245 30:32 9:51/M
4 Hillary Morrison Howell MI 281 11 1 285 31:54 10:17/M
5 Eva Hannibal Ann Arbor MI 378 12 1 455 46:13 14:55/M
6 Dakota Simpson Livonia MI 318 12 1 472 49:19 15:55/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connor Joyce Howell MI 301 13 1 23 20:45 6:42/M
2 Matthew Hemphill Brighton MI 220 13 1 25 20:48 6:43/M
3 Alex Davis Ann Arbor MI 327 14 1 33 21:25 6:55/M
4 Alex Burant Brighton MI 227 14 1 67 23:22 7:32/M
5 Ethan Berry Belleville MI 187 13 1 117 25:52 8:21/M
6 Stosh Zasadny Saline MI 144 13 1 231 30:17 9:46/M
7 Ben Rodi Walled Lake MI 411 13 1 274 31:23 10:07/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lidewij Florusbosch Ann Arbor MI 285 14 1 170 27:57 9:01/M
2 Joy Swanson Ypsilanti MI 325 13 1 253 30:44 9:55/M
3 Sophie Delfuoco Ann Arbor MI 342 13 1 309 33:16 10:44/M
4 Ashlyn Stager Milan MI 422 13 1 330 33:55 10:56/M
5 Lillian Turley Dexter MI 381 13 1 344 34:17 11:04/M
6 Emma Moellering Ypsilanti MI 402 14 1 425 41:49 13:29/M
7 Ella Gagliardi Ann Arbor MI 473 13 1 499 57:12 18:27/M
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aidan Delfuoco Ann Arbor MI 343 16 1 5 17:38 5:41/M
2 Matthew Lewis Woodhaven MI 1553 15 3 15 19:47 6:23/M
3 Joe Wagner Dexter MI 495 15 1 17 19:55 6:25/M
4 Aaron Vonbargen Ann Arbor MI 425 15 1 71 23:38 7:37/M
5 Lukas Jonsson Ann Arbor MI 128 15 1 118 25:56 8:22/M
Top

Female 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniella Waidley Dexter MI 481 16 1 72 23:40 7:38/M
2 Claire Ketzner Dexter MI 482 15 1 73 23:41 7:38/M
3 Marina Abner Howell MI 1526 15 3 102 25:24 8:12/M
4 Katherine Weeden Saline MI 308 15 1 169 27:56 9:01/M
5 Olivia Peterson Brighton MI 1548 15 3 248 30:36 9:52/M
6 Grace Gagliardi Ann Arbor MI 472 16 1 498 57:11 18:27/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connor Meehan Ann Arbor MI 1484 17 3 4 17:31 5:39/M
2 Toby Mepham Saline MI 399 17 1 7 18:05 5:50/M
3 Marc Dargis Ann Arbor MI 202 17 1 68 23:23 7:33/M
4 Alex Herrero Ann Arbor MI 110 18 1 82 24:24 7:52/M
5 Phillip Zerweck Saline MI 294 17 1 409 39:35 12:46/M
6 Guy Burke Pinckney MI 464 19 1 523 58:31 18:53/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alyssa Krolewski Dexter MI 349 18 1 34 21:26 6:55/M
2 Callie Jones Mason MI 1505 17 3 44 21:55 7:04/M
3 Alyssa Shashaty Peabody MA 504 17 1 96 24:56 8:03/M
4 Natalie Bullock Ann Arbor MI 1422 17 3 181 28:23 9:09/M
5 Emily Caldwell Ann Arbor MI 1451 19 3 213 29:44 9:35/M
6 Annie Noffke Ann Arbor MI 427 17 1 302 33:11 10:42/M
7 Madison Collins Manchester MI 239 19 1 352 34:30 11:08/M
8 Sarah Caloia Livonia MI 336 18 1 416 40:58 13:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trent Johnson Waterford MI 436 23 1 2 16:42 5:23/M
2 Dylan Kakos Bloomfield Hills MI 226 22 1 37 21:41 7:00/M
3 Carl Pressprich Northville MI 192 23 1 52 22:28 7:15/M
4 Jordan Krolewski Dexter MI 350 21 1 90 24:40 7:57/M
5 Kevin Clark East Lansing MI 478 24 1 111 25:36 8:15/M
6 Mark Kennedy Ypsilanti MI 1435 23 3 193 28:53 9:19/M
7 Christian Zerweck Saline MI 293 20 1 408 39:35 12:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexis Nowicki Ypsilanti MI 117 21 1 104 25:26 8:12/M
2 Emily Hoylman Ann Arbor MI 1411 24 3 191 28:44 9:16/M
3 Sylvia Cunningham Britton MI 1440 24 3 235 30:25 9:49/M
4 Kelley Wier Ann Arbor MI 367 24 1 287 32:19 10:25/M
5 Rachel Baily Ann Arbor MI 366 24 1 288 32:19 10:25/M
6 Paxton Mueller Northville MI 191 23 1 290 32:23 10:27/M
7 Kelly Winn Ann Arbor MI 438 21 1 358 34:46 11:13/M
8 Keegan Volmering Canton MI 263 24 1 440 43:54 14:10/M
9 Carly Balmer Ann Arbor MI 452 21 1 516 58:10 18:46/M
10 Abbie Balmer Ann Arbor MI 453 21 1 521 58:29 18:52/M
11 Gabrielle Dargis Ann Arbor MI 458 24 1 526 59:03 19:03/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Girbach Okemos MI 1540 25 3 3 17:03 5:30/M
2 Jordan Jackson Ann Arbor MI 136 27 1 6 17:38 5:41/M
3 Benito Aquino Ypsilanti MI 1436 28 3 9 18:44 6:03/M
4 Michael Walker Allen Park MI 1449 27 3 53 22:33 7:16/M
5 Lonny Blumenthal Ann Arbor MI 1454 28 3 56 22:45 7:20/M
6 Mack Monegan Ann Arbor MI 203 27 1 75 24:07 7:47/M
7 Andrew Dasilva Ann Arbor MI 430 27 1 99 25:17 8:09/M
8 Dimitris Arsanis 506 27 1 108 25:30 8:14/M
9 Sean Breeden Saline MI 105 29 1 110 25:34 8:15/M
10 Alex Stewart Whitmore Lake MI 398 28 1 116 25:52 8:21/M
11 Ethan Dennis Chicago IL 354 25 1 120 26:09 8:26/M
12 Michael McFarland Ann Arbor MI 434 27 1 171 27:59 9:02/M
13 Taylor Blachley Ypsilanti MI 163 28 1 182 28:23 9:09/M
14 Ethan Kennedy Ypsilanti MI 1472 25 3 194 28:53 9:19/M
15 Joseph Bolla Whitmore Lake MI 377 29 1 216 29:47 9:36/M
16 Wade Harris Ann Arbor MI 1493 26 3 238 30:26 9:49/M
17 Brennan Mills Ferndale MI 389 27 1 265 31:06 10:02/M
18 Michael Crowley Ann Arbor MI 444 29 1 480 53:09 17:09/M
19 Derek Miller Ann Arbor MI 449 28 1 525 59:01 19:02/M
20 Mark Cohen Ann Arbor MI 459 25 1 527 59:05 19:04/M
21 Robbie Leach Pinckney MI 465 28 1 528 59:09 19:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christina Draijer Ann Arbor MI 231 28 1 20 20:12 6:31/M
2 Katharine Brieger Ann Arbor MI 1542 27 3 29 21:15 6:51/M
3 Catherine Haring Ann Arbor MI 334 28 1 55 22:45 7:20/M
4 Erin Kara Washington DC 211 28 1 57 22:52 7:23/M
5 Adaline Bohr Whitmore Lake MI 1412 29 3 59 22:56 7:24/M
6 Eleanor Stewart Ann Arbor MI 1414 26 3 74 23:42 7:39/M
7 Emily Shaeffer Saline MI 185 25 1 92 24:45 7:59/M
8 Paige Housner Grass Lake MI 1406 25 3 93 24:48 8:00/M
9 Taylor Barrett Brighton MI 1497 29 3 103 25:25 8:12/M
10 Jane Dennis Chicago IL 353 25 1 127 26:25 8:31/M
11 Ellen Martin Ypsilanti MI 161 26 1 156 27:32 8:53/M
12 Heather Rhodes Ann Arbor MI 1504 27 3 158 27:35 8:54/M
13 Megan Carnaghi Lansing MI 1423 29 3 172 28:02 9:03/M
14 Elizabeth Banda Ypsilanti MI 1441 29 3 186 28:28 9:11/M
15 Moli Yin Houston TX 258 29 1 188 28:37 9:14/M
16 Emma Davis Ann Arbor MI 1410 25 3 190 28:44 9:16/M
17 Megan Chapin-Dube Novi MI 188 29 1 204 29:18 9:27/M
18 Chantal Hearst Toronto ON 421 25 1 215 29:45 9:36/M
19 Laura Castellani Brantford ON 418 27 1 226 30:12 9:45/M
20 Clarissa Osborn Ann Arbor MI 230 25 1 227 30:14 9:45/M
21 Katherine Cosgrove Ann Arbor MI 262 28 1 229 30:16 9:46/M
22 Erin Harris Ann Arbor MI 1492 26 3 237 30:26 9:49/M
23 Jenna Martens Ypsilanti MI 1426 26 3 243 30:32 9:51/M
24 Emily Grote Detroit MI 119 28 1 276 31:28 10:09/M
25 Chelsea Clearwater Howell MI 303 26 1 291 32:28 10:28/M
26 Kari Litwin Manchester MI 383 25 1 296 32:43 10:33/M
27 Mary Garza Ann Arbor MI 394 28 1 301 33:09 10:42/M
28 Rachel De Leon Ann Arbor MI 433 25 1 303 33:12 10:43/M
29 Hannah Brady Ypsilanti MI 1040 27 3 320 33:34 10:50/M
30 Hannah Cooley Ann Arbor MI 1521 27 3 331 33:56 10:57/M
31 Ana Buitron Lansing MI 1407 27 3 332 33:58 10:57/M
32 Julie Thomas Howell MI 146 25 1 340 34:10 11:01/M
33 Ashley Timmerman Ypsilanti MI 145 27 1 341 34:10 11:01/M
34 Kelly Shea Ann Arbor MI 154 29 1 373 35:59 11:36/M
35 Anne-Catherine Dargis Royal Oak MI 460 29 1 377 36:05 11:38/M
36 Ariana Almas Ann Arbor MI 431 27 1 381 36:19 11:43/M
37 Stacey Albaugh Bay City MI 158 29 1 399 38:39 12:28/M
38 Kelly Sullivan Ferndale MI 390 29 1 404 39:13 12:39/M
39 Maryanne Ried Ann Arbor MI 223 29 1 407 39:23 12:42/M
40 Pascale Dargis Chicago IL 1545 28 3 433 43:09 13:55/M
41 Nicole Smith Milan MI 368 25 1 442 44:12 14:15/M
42 Katie Kennedy Lansing MI 244 27 1 449 45:34 14:42/M
43 Amanda Jarson Gregory MI 214 28 1 453 45:58 14:50/M
44 Kayla Kowalski Ann Arbor MI 370 27 1 460 47:11 15:13/M
45 Emily Kowalski Ann Arbor MI 371 27 1 461 47:12 15:14/M
46 Hilary Zdanowski Ann Arbor MI 442 25 1 505 57:51 18:40/M
47 Lauren Miller Ann Arbor MI 450 25 1 506 57:51 18:40/M
48 Madeline Crowley Ann Arbor MI 443 25 1 507 57:51 18:40/M
49 Kara Zdanowski Ann Arbor MI 487 28 1 508 57:52 18:40/M
50 Felicity Burke Pinckney MI 463 25 1 529 59:12 19:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Kakos Bloomfield Hills MI 225 32 1 12 19:20 6:14/M
2 Chris Davis Chelsea MI 1442 30 3 28 21:05 6:48/M
3 Brian Yaklin Ann Arbor MI 160 30 1 43 21:51 7:03/M
4 Cy Young Spring Arbor MI 1400 31 3 80 24:22 7:52/M
5 Scott Bolon Brighton MI 1539 34 3 89 24:35 7:56/M
6 Shaun Bruno Corunna MI 1528 31 3 107 25:29 8:13/M
7 Tim Muth Ypsilanti MI 1491 31 3 270 31:16 10:05/M
8 Ben Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 115 31 1 346 34:18 11:04/M
9 Jeffrey Heidtman Chelsea MI 329 34 1 470 48:35 15:40/M
10 Rick Simmons Ann Arbor MI 485 30 1 503 57:36 18:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Pistone Ann Arbor MI 1543 30 3 19 20:09 6:30/M
2 Tamara Stevenson Ann Arbor MI 1459 31 3 21 20:38 6:39/M
3 Sara Grammes Chicago IL 217 30 1 77 24:17 7:50/M
4 Elizabeth Scussel Rochester Hills MI 1512 34 3 129 26:33 8:34/M
5 Sasha Zhou Ann Arbor MI 1531 30 3 133 26:39 8:36/M
6 Ana Skidmore Dexter MI 274 34 1 135 26:45 8:38/M
7 Ashley Bruno Corunna MI 1529 31 3 137 26:48 8:39/M
8 Toni Reese New Hudson MI 405 34 3 143 27:00 8:43/M
9 Laura Ayers Dexter MI 156 32 1 145 27:06 8:45/M
10 Andrea Gillespie 505 32 1 147 27:10 8:46/M
11 Elisabeth Van Der Vlugt Ann Arbor MI 233 31 1 160 27:38 8:55/M
12 Jessica Fairchild Wixom MI 359 30 1 173 28:08 9:05/M
13 Alison Skwarski Brighton MI 428 32 1 185 28:25 9:10/M
14 Cheryl Engfehr Haslett MI 1465 34 3 219 29:55 9:39/M
15 Jessica Stickney Jackson MI 179 33 1 240 30:28 9:50/M
16 Heather Persh Ann Arbor MI 480 31 1 252 30:43 9:55/M
17 Marina Bittencourt Ann Arbor MI 234 31 1 258 30:52 9:57/M
18 Erin Freeman Ann Arbor MI 139 30 1 272 31:19 10:06/M
19 Sara Crider Ypsilanti MI 247 33 1 307 33:15 10:44/M
20 Rosa Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 114 30 1 321 33:35 10:50/M
21 Cheri Gheldof Brighton MI 1522 34 3 327 33:51 10:55/M
22 Erin Cobain Ann Arbor MI 1530 34 3 329 33:52 10:55/M
23 Heather Wolak Saline MI 190 30 1 392 37:32 12:06/M
24 Katie Brinkman Manchester MI 224 32 1 402 38:59 12:35/M
25 Jessica Fensch Jackson MI 264 32 1 429 42:35 13:44/M
26 Abigail Smith Ypsilanti MI 162 31 1 441 44:10 14:15/M
27 Christine Homminga Okemos MI 237 32 1 450 45:34 14:42/M
28 Megan Carver Ann Arbor MI 1017 34 1 477 52:17 16:52/M
29 Amy Ervin Manchester MI 358 31 1 479 52:29 16:56/M
30 Kristin Markham Farmington MI 369 34 1 492 56:36 18:15/M
31 Kristina Simmons Ann Arbor MI 484 31 1 502 57:33 18:34/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Mayrand Brighton MI 1515 37 3 13 19:23 6:15/M
2 Mark Witte Monroe MI 1409 36 3 16 19:48 6:23/M
3 Christopher Marr Dexter MI 1424 38 3 22 20:38 6:39/M
4 Thomas Arbaugh Dexter MI 1464 39 3 24 20:46 6:42/M
5 Mark Heling Chicago IL 218 35 1 31 21:22 6:54/M
6 Ryoji Tachibana Ann Arbor MI 279 35 1 39 21:44 7:01/M
7 Kenn Oldham Ann Arbor MI 1534 38 3 41 21:47 7:02/M
8 Dan Kostrzewa Dexter MI 102 36 1 45 21:56 7:05/M
9 Josh Thiele Ann Arbor MI 496 36 1 46 21:57 7:05/M
10 James Harbaugh Ann Arbor MI 106 35 1 51 22:18 7:12/M
11 Jan Plokker Ann Arbor MI 206 39 1 62 23:07 7:27/M
12 Aaron Leopold Ann Arbor MI 171 36 1 131 26:36 8:35/M
13 Jason Bennett Ann Arbor MI 1554 36 3 195 28:54 9:19/M
14 Eddie Floyd II Farmington MI 1488 37 3 206 29:22 9:28/M
15 Stephen Maldonado Ann Arbor MI 417 38 1 212 29:39 9:34/M
16 Todd Morgan Ann Arbor MI 494 39 1 220 29:59 9:40/M
17 Brian Vanairsda Vanairsdale Canton MI 362 39 1 369 35:49 11:33/M
18 William Metz Lansing MI 1496 39 3 438 43:18 13:58/M
19 Tim Schmitt Lansing MI 1502 38 3 454 45:59 14:50/M
20 Gene Skidmore Dexter MI 275 37 1 458 46:33 15:01/M
21 Bill Chapman Ann Arbor MI 489 36 1 517 58:11 18:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Holladay Ann Arbor MI 292 37 1 139 26:55 8:41/M
2 Sara Trattles Colon MI 1463 37 3 148 27:13 8:47/M
3 Ellen Supers Manchester MI 255 35 1 162 27:40 8:55/M
4 Ruth Raleigh Ypsilanti MI 388 35 1 164 27:46 8:57/M
5 Marie Kopinski Dexter MI 176 39 1 180 28:22 9:09/M
6 Markell Miller Ann Arbor MI 135 35 1 208 29:22 9:28/M
7 Sarah Jorgensen Grass Lake MI 256 37 1 268 31:13 10:04/M
8 Beth McGee Pinckney MI 259 38 1 279 31:34 10:11/M
9 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield MI 254 36 1 281 31:40 10:13/M
10 Anne Tessier Okemos MI 1432 37 3 294 32:34 10:30/M
11 Josanna Sutka Lansing MI 1421 39 3 308 33:16 10:44/M
12 Ko Shih Ann Arbor MI 132 38 1 310 33:18 10:45/M
13 Amanda Pudlo Ann Arbor MI 157 35 1 324 33:39 10:51/M
14 Heather Miller Ann Arbor MI 340 39 1 339 34:08 11:01/M
15 Barb Byrum Onondaga MI 1501 39 3 356 34:40 11:11/M
16 Rebecca Smith Brighton MI 1461 35 3 370 35:50 11:34/M
17 Heather Wing Ann Arbor MI 126 36 1 379 36:17 11:42/M
18 Julie Ingram Saline MI 386 39 1 384 36:33 11:47/M
19 Bridget Held Ann Arbor MI 149 37 1 390 37:26 12:05/M
20 Judy Milanowski Eveler Ann Arbor MI 401 38 1 391 37:31 12:06/M
21 Laura Leopold Ann Arbor MI 170 35 1 397 37:53 12:13/M
22 Sarah Hamilton Novi MI 266 36 1 398 38:13 12:20/M
23 Kerry Vanairsdale Canton MI 363 38 1 403 39:12 12:39/M
24 Jamie Tomasello Ann Arbor MI 1527 37 3 405 39:14 12:39/M
25 Julie Barber Galesburg MI 310 35 1 413 40:22 13:01/M
26 Laurie Buis Ann Arbor MI 267 36 1 414 40:32 13:05/M
27 Kristina Samu Ann Arbor MI 229 37 1 428 42:20 13:39/M
28 Elizabeth Westfall Dexter MI 232 35 1 432 43:06 13:54/M
29 Kimberly Kazak Brighton MI 298 38 1 435 43:11 13:56/M
30 Rachel Carson Manchester MI 498 39 1 445 44:20 14:18/M
31 Katie Fallat Taylor MI 312 38 1 482 53:26 17:14/M
32 Jennifer Oldham 491 37 1 483 53:38 17:18/M
33 Megan Burgess South Lyon MI 339 36 1 484 53:46 17:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mateusz Ruszkowski Ann Arbor MI 212 43 1 30 21:20 6:53/M
2 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 1485 41 3 35 21:30 6:56/M
3 Jeremy Christiansen Williamston MI 1508 41 3 36 21:36 6:58/M
4 Russell Gerrard Canton MI 1431 40 3 42 21:48 7:02/M
5 Andrew Kamin Northville MI 1462 41 3 49 22:13 7:10/M
6 Julian Navarro Ypsilanti MI 189 44 1 54 22:40 7:19/M
7 Adrian Forbes Grass Lake MI 1413 42 3 61 23:01 7:25/M
8 Patrick Meehan Ann Arbor MI 1483 44 3 86 24:31 7:55/M
9 Tim Davis Lansing MI 1498 40 3 105 25:26 8:12/M
10 Larry Davenport Whitmore Lakeke MI 1490 43 3 122 26:11 8:27/M
11 David Howard Whitmore Lake MI 1458 44 3 128 26:32 8:34/M
12 Michael Palmer Beverly Hills MI 1513 40 3 130 26:34 8:34/M
13 Michael Mast Howell MI 1500 44 3 141 26:59 8:42/M
14 Vaughn Johnson Commerce Township MI 1405 43 3 142 26:59 8:42/M
15 Patrick Colvia Pinckney MI 1499 43 3 146 27:06 8:45/M
16 Michael Cummings Swartz Creek MI 1541 44 3 161 27:39 8:55/M
17 Carl Beckwith Pinckney MI 419 42 1 230 30:17 9:46/M
18 Dave Moore Monroe MI 1506 44 3 246 30:32 9:51/M
19 Jason Ruge West Bloomfield MI 1473 44 3 264 31:04 10:01/M
20 Scott Morrison Howell MI 282 44 1 284 31:51 10:16/M
21 Christopher Kerr Ann Arbor MI 1535 44 3 337 34:00 10:58/M
22 Jason Wilkerson Milan MI 194 43 1 375 36:04 11:38/M
23 Jon Lupa Dexter MI 406 43 1 448 45:10 14:34/M
24 Bob Simpson Livonia MI 317 43 1 471 49:18 15:54/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Winchell Homer MI 1455 42 3 40 21:44 7:01/M
2 Lisa Brown Dexter MI 502 41 1 48 22:10 7:09/M
3 Alisa Stager Milan MI 1533 42 3 94 24:50 8:01/M
4 Nancy Jerome Brighton MI 338 40 1 124 26:20 8:30/M
5 Jennifer Leicht Ann Arbor MI 1433 41 3 140 26:57 8:42/M
6 Maria Bastida Chelsea MI 1481 41 3 152 27:23 8:50/M
7 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor MI 1476 43 3 154 27:29 8:52/M
8 Jennifer Bridges Romulus MI 1466 44 3 168 27:54 9:00/M
9 Ivonne Nuoffer Westland MI 122 44 1 179 28:21 9:09/M
10 Holly Avery Twin Lake MI 1043 42 3 259 30:56 9:59/M
11 Dawn Applegate Dexter MI 1516 44 3 269 31:16 10:05/M
12 Laurie Heline Royal Oak MI 396 43 1 295 32:38 10:32/M
13 Xin Yan Hu Ann Arbor MI 424 43 1 299 32:48 10:35/M
14 Donna Newell Ypsilanti MI 133 42 1 312 33:20 10:45/M
15 Sharry Bronson Madison Heights MI 1408 43 3 322 33:35 10:50/M
16 Dawn Guikema Ypsilanti MI 120 42 1 328 33:52 10:55/M
17 Donna Campbell Ann Arbor MI 1536 44 3 335 33:59 10:58/M
18 Dawn Ruth Canton MI 391 43 1 359 35:04 11:19/M
19 Danielle Rogers Howell MI 322 40 1 376 36:04 11:38/M
20 Lia Benn South Lyon MI 457 40 1 382 36:22 11:44/M
21 Casey Penney Manchester MI 181 40 1 388 37:21 12:03/M
22 Darci Gurney Plymouth MI 125 42 1 389 37:22 12:03/M
23 Stacey Sturtz Canton MI 248 40 1 401 38:55 12:33/M
24 Michelle Monroe Dexter MI 1524 43 3 419 41:00 13:14/M
25 J. Henrike Florusbosch Ann Arbor MI 284 42 1 446 44:35 14:23/M
26 Connie Ledwidge Dexter MI 249 40 1 463 47:18 15:15/M
27 Kathie Wolney Ann Arbor MI 372 44 1 465 47:27 15:18/M
28 Kim Landris Ann Arbor MI 182 42 1 474 50:42 16:21/M
29 Stacey Steakley Howell MI 245 44 1 476 52:17 16:52/M
30 Lillian Ebersole Manchester MI 271 43 1 478 52:29 16:56/M
31 Kellie Gagliardi Ann Arbor MI 471 41 1 497 57:10 18:26/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mattias Jonsson Ann Arbor MI 127 45 1 26 20:49 6:43/M
2 Scott Shaw Haslett MI 1532 45 3 50 22:15 7:11/M
3 Steve Delfuoco Ann Arbor MI 341 46 1 65 23:20 7:32/M
4 Eddy Gurney Canton MI 123 46 1 78 24:19 7:51/M
5 Kyle Pullen Ann Arbor MI 1425 45 3 79 24:21 7:51/M
6 Alan MacKey South Lyon MI 1430 49 3 81 24:23 7:52/M
7 Michael Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 261 48 1 87 24:31 7:55/M
8 Christopher Bell Ann Arbor MI 153 48 1 88 24:31 7:55/M
9 Chris Pugh Pinckney MI 1428 46 3 95 24:52 8:01/M
10 Ron Abner Howell MI 1525 45 3 100 25:22 8:11/M
11 Miguel Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 1519 45 3 101 25:22 8:11/M
12 Jean-Luc Blancou Paris 1494 45 3 114 25:46 8:19/M
13 Andy Kostka Fenton MI 1507 48 3 138 26:54 8:41/M
14 Kent Felgner 1555 47 3 175 28:16 9:07/M
15 Chris Wolschleger Pinckney MI 380 46 1 178 28:16 9:07/M
16 Al Maldonado Ann Arbor MI 416 45 1 209 29:27 9:30/M
17 John Pui Ann Arbor MI 296 46 1 210 29:37 9:33/M
18 Joseph Joyce Howell MI 302 46 1 233 30:20 9:47/M
19 Edward Reid Jackson MI 1437 45 3 242 30:30 9:50/M
20 Clark Rhoades La Salle MI 268 45 1 250 30:37 9:53/M
21 Mitchell Planck Chelsea MI 290 47 1 255 30:47 9:56/M
22 Jeff Difranco Ann Arbor MI 200 49 1 257 30:52 9:57/M
23 Bill Karr Ypsilanti MI 376 49 1 305 33:14 10:43/M
24 Karl Sikkenga Ann Arbor MI 315 48 1 360 35:14 11:22/M
25 Edward Owen Livonia MI 361 46 1 362 35:22 11:25/M
26 Arthur Verhoogt Ann Arbor MI 283 49 1 467 48:07 15:31/M
27 Shachar Pinsker Ann Arbor MI 456 49 1 495 57:07 18:25/M
28 Scott Duncanson Grand Blanc MI 462 49 1 520 58:26 18:51/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackie Dompierre Brighton MI 1510 45 3 97 25:02 8:05/M
2 Meaghan Bourland Manchester MI 1478 45 3 136 26:47 8:38/M
3 Michele Brown Saline MI 1509 47 3 153 27:28 8:52/M
4 Josephine Weeden Saline MI 1479 48 3 159 27:36 8:54/M
5 Kellie Felgner 1556 47 3 177 28:16 9:07/M
6 Julie Vogel Manchester MI 1470 45 3 187 28:33 9:13/M
7 Patty Kersch Ann Arbor MI 373 48 1 202 29:10 9:25/M
8 Jennifer Gurney Canton MI 124 47 1 207 29:22 9:28/M
9 Karen Caldwell Ann Arbor MI 1401 46 3 214 29:45 9:36/M
10 Amy Distefano Fair Haven MI 351 46 1 224 30:03 9:42/M
11 Kristie Wolschleger Pinckney MI 379 45 1 228 30:15 9:45/M
12 Christine Carly Ann Arbor MI 384 47 1 234 30:21 9:47/M
13 Isabel English Saline MI 346 47 1 251 30:40 9:54/M
14 Marie Brooks Chelsea MI 291 48 1 254 30:46 9:55/M
15 Stephanie Balch Battle Creek MI 356 46 1 275 31:27 10:09/M
16 Felicia Couchman Chelsea MI 169 46 1 282 31:48 10:15/M
17 Anne Dodt Gibraltar MI 1420 45 3 286 32:14 10:24/M
18 Shannon Weger Grass Lake MI 313 49 1 304 33:13 10:43/M
19 Karla Reid Jackson MI 1438 46 3 334 33:59 10:58/M
20 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 1547 46 3 342 34:16 11:03/M
21 Erin Collins Manchester MI 238 45 1 351 34:30 11:08/M
22 Peg Mueller Monroe MI 193 47 1 357 34:41 11:11/M
23 Karen S Badyna Brighton MI 357 48 1 363 35:39 11:30/M
24 Deborrah Popkey Manchester MI 348 48 1 394 37:46 12:11/M
25 Cheryl Castile Novi MI 251 47 1 395 37:48 12:12/M
26 Catherine Juon Saline MI 1475 46 3 410 39:40 12:48/M
27 Rea Caloia Livonia MI 335 47 1 417 40:58 13:13/M
28 Carrie Neff Manchester MI 499 46 1 420 41:21 13:20/M
29 Julia Lovejoy Ann Arbor MI 228 46 1 427 42:18 13:39/M
30 Trudy Wyss Ann Arbor MI 324 45 1 444 44:15 14:16/M
31 Christine Utter Royal Oak MI 1416 45 3 473 50:24 16:15/M
32 Alison Battersby Ann Arbor MI 445 49 1 501 57:14 18:28/M
33 Amanda Fisher Ann Arbor MI 455 47 1 504 57:49 18:39/M
34 Carey Duncanson Grand Blanc MI 461 49 1 518 58:24 18:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Bolen Dexter MI 503 52 1 10 19:07 6:10/M
2 Jeff Rothstein 1558 54 3 14 19:45 6:22/M
3 Mika Lavaque-Manty Ann Arbor MI 1467 50 3 38 21:42 7:00/M
4 George Ketzner Dexter MI 483 50 1 63 23:10 7:28/M
5 Christopher Gillyard Belleville MI 490 52 1 64 23:18 7:31/M
6 Jon Skelly Ann Arbor MI 1453 51 3 66 23:21 7:32/M
7 Paul Burant Brighton MI 1447 54 3 69 23:29 7:35/M
8 David Rogers Belle River ON 1538 51 3 70 23:36 7:37/M
9 Jeffrey Proctor Manchester MI 1450 54 3 106 25:27 8:13/M
10 Jeff Carrothers Ira MI 352 52 1 112 25:42 8:17/M
11 Ron Feldeisen Ann Arbor MI 1418 51 3 113 25:45 8:18/M
12 Donald Harper Garden City MI 109 53 1 115 25:48 8:19/M
13 Wayne Wood Ann Arbor MI 276 52 1 119 26:08 8:26/M
14 Edward Baetzold Ann Arbor MI 395 50 1 123 26:16 8:28/M
15 Michael Cicotte Westland MI 1417 52 3 125 26:24 8:31/M
16 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 1503 50 3 134 26:40 8:36/M
17 Bradley Greenfield Dexter MI 280 50 1 144 27:03 8:44/M
18 Terry Calhoun Belleville MI 243 53 1 166 27:51 8:59/M
19 Gary Armstrong Marysville MI 1446 50 3 167 27:53 9:00/M
20 Grant Dieterle Davison MI 1487 51 3 192 28:48 9:17/M
21 Dave Zerweck Saline MI 295 54 1 225 30:03 9:42/M
22 Matt Peterson Brighton MI 1549 53 3 249 30:37 9:53/M
23 Andrew Weeden Saline MI 307 52 1 306 33:14 10:43/M
24 Andrew Dixon Ann Arbor MI 470 51 1 350 34:29 11:07/M
25 Dennis Sczomak Ann Arbor MI 344 52 1 466 47:30 15:19/M
26 Larry Jones Howell MI 131 52 1 487 55:19 17:51/M
27 Mike Kreykes Ann Arbor MI 476 51 1 512 57:58 18:42/M
28 Paul Burke Pinckney MI 441 52 1 530 59:14 19:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Monica Waidley Dexter MI 1550 50 3 47 22:07 7:08/M
2 Carol Davis Ann Arbor MI 328 50 1 91 24:45 7:59/M
3 Ann Jamieson Jackson MI 1452 54 3 98 25:07 8:06/M
4 Linda Wood Ann Arbor MI 277 52 1 132 26:36 8:35/M
5 Kelly Kurtz Ann Arbor MI 265 50 1 150 27:18 8:48/M
6 Karin Batchelor Hillsdale MI 1469 54 3 163 27:46 8:57/M
7 Gina Zasadny Saline MI 143 52 1 189 28:40 9:15/M
8 Dawn King Southfield MI 168 50 1 196 28:55 9:20/M
9 Dawn Staats Jackson MI 1457 51 3 197 28:59 9:21/M
10 Jean Fisher Palmyra MI 1439 51 3 236 30:25 9:49/M
11 Lori Lobbestael Manchester MI 1445 50 3 241 30:29 9:50/M
12 Judith (judy) Jones Corunna ON 1468 52 3 263 30:59 10:00/M
13 Heidi Kumao Ann Arbor MI 216 52 1 266 31:07 10:02/M
14 Brenda McGuire South Lyon MI 360 53 1 298 32:44 10:34/M
15 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 1456 54 3 315 33:26 10:47/M
16 Kelly Hainley Dearborn Heights MI 112 50 1 319 33:32 10:49/M
17 Margaret Pawloski Dearborn MI 151 52 1 325 33:42 10:52/M
18 Michelle Maat Grass Lake MI 257 51 1 333 33:58 10:57/M
19 Beth Best Tecumseh MI 219 52 1 338 34:05 11:00/M
20 Anne Karabakal Ann Arbor MI 306 54 1 348 34:20 11:05/M
21 Ana Hotaling Chelsea MI 1402 51 3 366 35:45 11:32/M
22 Maria Latham South Lyon MI 437 52 1 400 38:39 12:28/M
23 Donna Difranco Ann Arbor MI 199 54 1 415 40:50 13:10/M
24 Pamela Harper Garden City MI 108 53 1 422 41:34 13:25/M
25 Heidi Deininger Ann Arbor MI 240 52 1 423 41:42 13:27/M
26 Genevieve Dargis Ann Arbor MI 1546 53 3 437 43:13 13:56/M
27 Barbara McCarter Pinckney MI 222 54 1 439 43:24 14:00/M
28 Lisa Warren Sylvania OH 400 53 1 451 45:55 14:49/M
29 Candy Vansickle Linden MI 159 51 1 485 54:17 17:31/M
30 Anita Tuneff Ann Arbor MI 242 52 1 489 56:24 18:12/M
31 Ann Dezelia Milan MI 289 52 1 490 56:25 18:12/M
32 Karan Balmer Ann Arbor MI 1544 51 3 496 57:07 18:25/M
33 Anne Kreykes Ann Arbor MI 475 52 1 511 57:57 18:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Schutte Ann Arbor MI 201 57 1 27 21:03 6:47/M
2 Craig Delisle Shrewsbury MA 1434 55 3 32 21:23 6:54/M
3 Dwight Fairchild Ann Arbor MI 1520 57 3 84 24:24 7:52/M
4 Wayne Nowicki Ypsilanti MI 116 59 1 157 27:32 8:53/M
5 Edward Howell Davison MI 1511 58 3 201 29:09 9:24/M
6 James Delhey Dexter MI 1495 58 3 211 29:38 9:34/M
7 Mark Ehlert Westland MI 113 55 1 260 30:56 9:59/M
8 Kevin Laetsch Grass Lake MI 1518 59 3 277 31:31 10:10/M
9 Mark Pawloski Dearborn MI 152 58 1 326 33:42 10:52/M
10 Nejat Karabakal Ann Arbor MI 1477 55 3 347 34:20 11:05/M
11 John Baca South Lyon MI 205 56 1 378 36:05 11:38/M
12 Todd Castile Novi MI 252 55 1 396 37:48 12:12/M
13 Bill Petoskey Ann Arbor MI 467 59 1 481 53:16 17:11/M
14 Rod Balmer Ann Arbor MI 451 55 1 519 58:25 18:51/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Young Ann Arbor MI 408 57 1 151 27:22 8:50/M
2 Katrina Fitzpatrick Gregory MI 1419 58 3 184 28:24 9:10/M
3 Pam Wetzel Dexter MI 118 58 1 218 29:55 9:39/M
4 Carol Lester Grass Lake MI 288 56 1 239 30:27 9:49/M
5 Dina McMullin Milford MI 1471 56 3 267 31:09 10:03/M
6 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 1517 57 3 271 31:18 10:06/M
7 Carmel O'Shannessy Ann Arbor MI 1404 56 3 293 32:34 10:30/M
8 Rose Lerner Northville MI 1429 57 3 297 32:43 10:33/M
9 Lisa Rowley Pinckney MI 197 56 1 323 33:36 10:50/M
10 Pat Meeks Pinckney MI 1551 59 3 343 34:16 11:03/M
11 Julie Eibach Ann Arbor MI 1443 56 3 364 35:39 11:30/M
12 Cathy Savoie Brighton MI 175 58 1 365 35:45 11:32/M
13 Susan Stickney Jackson MI 178 58 1 371 35:54 11:35/M
14 Kathleen Faba Sterling Heights MI 210 59 1 385 36:35 11:48/M
15 Janice Smith Milan MI 1444 56 3 406 39:16 12:40/M
16 Rebecca Foster Pinckney MI 269 56 1 412 40:01 12:55/M
17 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 204 56 1 431 42:50 13:49/M
18 Elizabeth Lorenz Plymouth MI 167 55 1 452 45:56 14:49/M
19 Kendra Kokelaar Ann Arbor MI 319 55 1 488 56:23 18:11/M
20 Kelly Miller Ann Arbor MI 448 56 1 493 57:01 18:24/M
21 Elizabeth Petoskey Ann Arbor MI 466 59 1 509 57:53 18:40/M
22 Terry Zdanowski Ann Arbor MI 501 55 1 513 57:59 18:42/M
23 Deb Roels Munith MI 103 56 1 514 58:07 18:45/M
24 Ruth Gilshire Howell MI 104 58 1 515 58:08 18:45/M
25 Claire Burke Pinckney MI 439 55 1 522 58:30 18:52/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Weisenberger Pinckney MI 270 61 1 149 27:15 8:47/M
2 Leonard Constantine New Baltimore MI 1489 63 3 223 30:02 9:41/M
3 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 486 61 1 247 30:34 9:52/M
4 Gregory Campbell Ann Arbor MI 172 62 1 262 30:58 9:59/M
5 Michael Donnelly Pinckney MI 221 64 1 300 33:06 10:41/M
6 Cliff Rowley Pinckney MI 198 62 1 317 33:30 10:48/M
7 Rich Faba Sterling Heights MI 209 61 1 353 34:37 11:10/M
8 Richard Palacios Ann Arbor MI 1460 62 3 368 35:49 11:33/M
9 Graham Battersby Ann Arbor MI 447 61 1 500 57:12 18:27/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nancy Munson Dexter MI 1427 63 3 85 24:28 7:54/M
2 Sue Ulrey Ann Arbor MI 409 63 1 198 29:06 9:23/M
3 Carol Ewasuik Sarnia ON 1474 64 3 256 30:52 9:57/M
4 Marcia Louisell-Mcfawn Howell MI 235 60 1 261 30:58 9:59/M
5 Cynthia Steele Manchester MI 488 64 1 354 34:38 11:10/M
6 Luann Lonnee-Regits Pinckney MI 183 62 1 393 37:46 12:11/M
7 Linda Baker Hudson MI 1448 64 3 411 39:55 12:53/M
8 Peggy Quick Northville MI 166 64 1 424 41:49 13:29/M
9 Catherine Borsh New Hudson MI 314 60 1 430 42:36 13:45/M
10 Deborah Chapin Coldwater MI 186 61 1 447 44:54 14:29/M
11 Linda Johnson Sarnia ON 278 63 1 457 46:21 14:57/M
12 Janice Heidtman Chelsea MI 141 60 1 469 48:34 15:40/M
13 Diana Lane Coldwaterter MI 173 64 1 486 54:18 17:31/M
14 Carole Eichler Saline MI 337 60 1 491 56:27 18:13/M
15 Cheryl Richison Belleville MI 246 60 1 524 58:39 18:55/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ken Monash Saline MI 213 66 1 126 26:25 8:31/M
2 Mitchell Garner Ann Arbor MI 1552 66 3 155 27:30 8:52/M
3 Gary Quick Northville MI 165 68 1 273 31:22 10:07/M
4 Christopher Goldsby Saint Clair Shores MI 155 67 1 280 31:38 10:12/M
5 Joseph McFawn Howell MI 236 67 1 313 33:21 10:45/M
6 Lawrence Fallat Taylor MI 311 69 1 459 46:36 15:02/M
7 Frank Maston Portage MI 1537 65 3 462 47:15 15:15/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti MI 250 66 1 205 29:20 9:28/M
2 Naomi Shepherd Ann Arbor MI 174 67 1 278 31:33 10:11/M
3 Nancy Yvanauskas Ann Arbor MI 253 65 1 311 33:19 10:45/M
4 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 1480 66 3 318 33:31 10:49/M
5 Marina Silverberg Dexter MI 177 66 1 387 37:00 11:56/M
6 Catherine Jones Pinckney MI 429 69 1 421 41:32 13:24/M
7 Janet Simpson Whitmore Lake MI 1486 69 3 426 42:09 13:36/M
8 Lynn Justusson Royal Oak MI 1415 69 3 475 51:15 16:32/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Pabin Pinckney MI 404 74 1 221 29:59 9:40/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Dunn Walled Lake MI 180 70 1 355 34:39 11:11/M
2 Cora Hill Southfield MI 196 73 1 380 36:17 11:42/M
3 Doris Chelune Saline MI 1482 72 3 456 46:15 14:55/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris McKenney Ann Arbor MI 468 83 1 510 57:55 18:41/M