May 08, 2016


Results Provided by Race Timing Services http;//www.racetimeservices.com

Detail Team Results

5K

Mother-Daughter

Team - 48

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 22:10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 530 Josephine Weeden Saline MI F 9 9 21:36 21:36
2 531 Katherine Weeden Saline MI F 15 24 22:44 22:10

Team - 127

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 26:01

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 687 Tea Romanowski Hudson MI F 5 5 20:46 20:46
2 688 Trina Romanowski Hudson MI F 30 35 24:09 22:27
3 686 Bree Romanowski Hudson MI F 242 277 33:07 26:01

Team - 55

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 27:15

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 545 Debbie Klemptner Saline MI F 80 80 27:14 27:14
2 544 Emily Klemptner Saline MI F 81 161 27:15 27:15

Team - 62

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 27:27

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 557 Rosie Simmer Ann Arbor MI F 57 57 26:14 26:14
2 556 Alicia Majcher Ann Arbor MI F 120 177 28:40 27:27

Team - 36

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 27:30

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 506 Zoey Williston Ann Arbor MI F 91 91 27:28 27:28
2 507 Bethany Williston Ann Arbor MI F 93 184 27:31 27:30

Team - 45

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 27:32

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 525 Maizey Spurgeon Northville MI F 94 94 27:32 27:32
2 526 Maggie Spurgeon Northville MI F 95 189 27:32 27:32

Team - 137

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 27:53

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 707 Mckenzie Mahlmeister Jackson MI F 6 6 20:52 20:52
2 708 Peggy Mahlmeister Jackson MI F 308 314 34:53 27:53

Team - 35

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 28:51

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 505 Cynthia Miiller New Baltimore MI F 46 46 25:15 25:15
2 504 Emily Miiller New Baltimore MI F 225 271 32:26 28:51

Team - 85

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 29:13

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 607 Amy Farrell Ypsilanti MI F 110 110 28:10 28:10
2 608 Charmaine Farrell Willis MI F 161 271 30:17 29:13

Team - 69

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 29:36

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 570 Nina Wilson Brighton MI F 92 92 27:31 27:31
2 571 Linda Wilson Brighton MI F 201 293 31:41 29:36

Team - 122

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 30:58

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 678 Michelle Zorine Ann Arbor MI F 181 181 30:57 30:57
2 677 Alexandra Riabova Ann Arbor MI F 182 363 30:58 30:58

Team - 65

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 31:07

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 562 Samantha Barber Ann Arbor MI F 185 185 31:07 31:07
2 563 Carrie Barber Ann Arbor MI F 186 371 31:07 31:07

Team - 79

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 31:18

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 596 Sarah Igonin Belleville MI F 168 168 30:27 30:27
2 595 Dasha Igonin Belleville MI F 215 383 32:09 31:18

Team - 68

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 31:54

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 568 Sarah Korson Royal Oak MI F 146 146 29:28 29:28
2 569 Mary Korson Pleasant Ridge MI F 285 431 34:20 31:54

Team - 41

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 32:20

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 515 Emma Lloyd Dundee MI F 100 100 27:39 27:39
2 517 Rachel Lloyd Dundee MI F 165 265 30:23 29:01
3 516 Hannah Lloyd Dundee MI F 430 695 38:58 32:20

Team - 108

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 32:57

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 653 Deborah Evans South Lyon MI F 121 121 28:45 28:45
2 651 Sarah Morris Royal Oak MI F 169 290 30:28 29:37
3 652 Zoe Morris South Lyon MI F 440 730 39:38 32:57

Team - 81

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 33:03

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 599 Jasmine Wisniewski Ypsilanti MI F 87 87 27:21 27:21
2 600 Meera Wisniewski Ypsilanti MI F 424 511 38:45 33:03

Team - 130

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 33:55

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 692 Emily Shaeffer Saline MI F 52 52 25:40 25:40
2 691 Cyndi Shaeffer Saline MI F 512 564 42:09 33:55

Team - 144

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 34:00

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 720 Mary Stasiak Ann Arbor MI F 272 272 34:00 34:00
2 721 Sarah Stasiak Ann Arbor MI F 273 545 34:00 34:00

Team - 101

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 34:01

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 637 Suzi Peterson Steward Ann Arbor MI F 274 274 34:01 34:01
2 636 Sasha Lazare Brooklyn NY F 275 549 34:01 34:01

Team - Best Mom Ever

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 34:04

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 1543 Makena Smith Ann Arbor MI F 236 236 32:56 32:56
2 1542 Becky Smith Ann Arbor MI F 237 473 32:56 32:56
3 1545 Steve Smith Ann Arbor MI M 312 785 34:57 33:36
4 1544 Cru Smith Ann Arbor MI M 334 1119 35:27 34:04

Team - 100

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 34:24

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 635 Susan Crane Ann Arbor MI F 289 289 34:23 34:23
2 634 Anne Maust Ann Arbor MI F 291 580 34:25 34:24

Team - 131

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 35:09

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 693 Olivia Leatherman Saline MI F 320 320 35:09 35:09
2 694 Kristy Brock-Leatherman Saline MI F 321 641 35:09 35:09

Team - 15

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 35:18

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 767 Delaney Bates Palmyra MI F 324 324 35:18 35:18
2 768 Michelle Bates Palmyra MI F 325 649 35:18 35:18

Team - 104

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 35:45

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 642 Angela Wylie Brighton MI F 342 342 35:45 35:45
2 643 Melissa Brackmann Ann Arbor MI F 343 685 35:46 35:45

Team - 143

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 35:48

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 718 Brianna Cousino Maybee MI F 345 345 35:48 35:48
2 719 Rachelle Cousino Maybee MI F 346 691 35:48 35:48

Team - 51

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 37:06

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 536 Phoebe Sotiroff Whitmore Lake MI F 3 3 20:34 20:34
2 537 Christine Sotiroff Whitmore Lake MI F 785 788 53:38 37:06

Team - 43

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 37:16

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 520 Kristina Jaeger Ann Arbor MI F 382 382 37:16 37:16
2 521 Melissa Schmidt Ann Arbor MI F 383 765 37:16 37:16
3 522 Mary Anne Jaeger Ann Arbor MI F 385 1150 37:17 37:16

Team - 140

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 37:53

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 714 Eva Woods Ann Arbor MI F 398 398 37:53 37:53
2 713 Andrea Woods Ann Arbor MI F 399 797 37:54 37:53

Team - 135

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 37:59

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 702 Ella Woodruff Ann Arbor MI F 304 304 34:49 34:49
2 703 Grace Woodruff Ann Arbor MI F 390 694 37:32 36:10
3 704 Amy Woodruff Ann Arbor MI F 500 1194 41:36 37:59

Team - 109

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 38:02

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 654 Jan Stevens Milan MI F 404 404 38:02 38:02
2 655 Elizabeth Anderson Livonia MI F 405 809 38:03 38:02

Team - 96

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 38:04

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 626 Jennifer Svirbly Plymouth MI F 97 97 27:36 27:36
2 625 Joan Baibak Clarkston MI F 680 777 48:32 38:04

Team - 125

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 38:12

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 682 Megan Bankowski Ann Arbor MI F 305 305 34:49 34:49
2 683 Laura Bankowski Ann Arbor MI F 499 804 41:36 38:12

Team - 74

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 38:52

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 582 Catherine Milot Howell MI F 427 427 38:52 38:52
2 581 Ashley Anger Howell MI F 428 855 38:52 38:52

Team - The Gilmore Gang

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 39:44

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 1552 Jim Gilmore Lakeside MI M 84 84 27:18 27:18
2 1554 Griffin Gilmore Ann Arbor MI M 475 559 40:46 34:02
3 1553 Grace Gilmore Ann Arbor MI F 732 1291 51:07 39:44

Team - 139

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 39:52

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 712 Lauren Kelley Chicago IL F 445 445 39:51 39:51
2 711 Lisa Kelley Ann Arbor MI F 446 891 39:52 39:52

Team - 187

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 40:04

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 1536 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI F 425 425 38:48 38:48
2 1538 Addison Ashley Ypsilanti MI F 472 897 40:42 39:45
3 1537 Rebekah Ashley Ypsilanti MI F 473 1370 40:43 40:04

Team - 80

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 40:34

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 598 Melissa Anderson Canton MI F 461 461 40:34 40:34
2 597 Sandy Anderson Westland MI F 462 923 40:35 40:34

Team - 67

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 40:57

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 566 Heidi Knab Ann Arbor MI F 478 478 40:57 40:57
2 567 Andrea Knab Ann Arbor MI F 479 957 40:58 40:57

Team - 117

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 41:17

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 668 Kathleen Walberg Farmington MI F 45 45 25:15 25:15
2 667 Jessica Miller Jackson MI F 845 890 57:19 41:17

Team - 31

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 41:19

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 500 Bella Loughridge Grass Lake MI F 486 486 41:18 41:18
2 501 Debbie Loughridge Grass Lake MI F 487 973 41:19 41:19

Team - 33

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 41:42

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 503 Lynn Gogola Commerce Township MI F 502 502 41:42 41:42
2 502 Amanda Gogola Commerce Township MI F 503 1005 41:42 41:42

Team - 124

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 41:46

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 680 Lauren Wisniewski Jackson MI F 481 481 41:05 41:05
2 681 Dawn Wisniewski Jackson MI F 526 1007 42:26 41:46

Team - 105

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 42:04

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 644 Sherri Schultz Belleville MI F 370 370 36:46 36:46
2 646 Michele Bruck Monroe MI F 488 858 41:21 39:03
3 645 Beverly Bomia-Melberg Monroe MI F 671 1529 48:06 42:04

Team - 133

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 42:11

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 697 Audrey Sell Ann Arbor MI F 513 513 42:10 42:10
2 699 J Rebecca Liu Ann Arbor MI F 514 1027 42:11 42:10
3 698 Natalie Sell Ann Arbor MI F 516 1543 42:11 42:11

Team - 71

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 42:26

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 576 Sandy Bushey Ann Arbor MI F 524 524 42:25 42:25
2 575 Stephanie Bushey Ann Arbor MI F 525 1049 42:26 42:26

Team - 107

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 42:48

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 650 Cassie Grant Saline MI F 535 535 42:48 42:48
2 649 Ellen O'Flaherty Defiance OH F 536 1071 42:48 42:48

Team - 49

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 43:32

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 533 Kari Busdiecker Temperance MI F 480 480 41:05 41:05
2 532 Tamela Ellison Lambertville MI F 624 1104 46:00 43:32

Team - 138

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 43:33

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 709 Sashaly Diegel Redford MI F 439 439 39:37 39:37
2 710 Jennifer Fitrakis Redford MI F 662 1101 47:29 43:33

Team - 50

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 43:34

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 534 Lauren Lorentz Newport MI F 482 482 41:07 41:07
2 535 Caryn Lorentz Newport MI F 625 1107 46:01 43:34

Team - 37

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 43:46

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 509 Olivia Hickman Southgate MI F 547 547 43:13 43:13
2 508 Dalaney Hickman Southgate MI F 556 1103 43:42 43:28
3 510 Christy Hickman Southgate MI F 584 1687 44:21 43:46

Team - 136

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 43:49

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 706 Kristi Alexander Westland MI F 558 558 43:49 43:49
2 705 Marie Hosep Westland MI F 560 1118 43:49 43:49

Team - 70

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 44:00

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 573 Lauren Nichols Ann Arbor MI F 549 549 43:22 43:22
2 572 Abby Nichols Ann Arbor MI F 577 1126 44:19 43:50
3 574 Susan Nichols Ann Arbor MI F 579 1705 44:20 44:00

Team - 53

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 44:03

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 540 Darcy Cook Ann Arbor MI F 570 570 44:00 44:00
2 541 Christine Cook Ann Arbor MI F 573 1143 44:06 44:03

Team - 66

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 44:20

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 564 Lauren Gavron Wixom MI F 580 580 44:20 44:20
2 565 Diane Gavron Wixom MI F 581 1161 44:20 44:20

Team - 116

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 44:24

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 666 Lauren Gauthier Rochester MI F 374 374 36:56 36:56
2 665 Sue Hallman Rochester MI F 744 1118 51:51 44:24

Team - 134

Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 44:52

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 700 Sadie Milner Pinckney MI F 598 598 44:51 44:51
2 701 Stacie Comiskey Pinckney MI F 599 1197 44:52 44:52

Team - 112

Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 45:01

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 660 Shanari Wadecki Warren MI F 583 583 44:21 44:21
2 661 Jacqueline Jones Oak Park MI F 612 1195 45:41 45:01

Team - 95

Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 45:42

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 623 Kristie Hodges Howell MI F 576 576 44:17 44:17
2 624 Robin Davis Howell MI F 651 1227 47:07 45:42

Team - 106

Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 45:43

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 647 Maia Fitch Belleville MI F 613 613 45:43 45:43
2 648 Brooke Vanacker Belleville MI F 614 1227 45:43 45:43

Team - 57

Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 45:54

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 548 Jolanna Smith Willis MI F 477 477 40:50 40:50
2 549 Sherry Smith Willis MI F 729 1206 50:57 45:54

Team - 99

Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 46:07

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 633 Heidi Aittama-Kirchner Commerce Township MI F 400 400 37:55 37:55
2 631 Hannah Aittama Commerce Township MI F 401 801 37:57 37:56
3 632 Rita Gray Hamilton OH F 921 1722 1:02:30 46:07

Team - 44

Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 46:30

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 524 Joanne Littler Romulus MI F 386 386 37:17 37:17
2 523 Julie Littler Romulus MI F 829 1215 55:42 46:30

Team - 88

Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 46:47

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 611 Alexis Hartley Brighton MI F 640 640 46:46 46:46
2 612 Nancy Hartley Brighton MI F 642 1282 46:48 46:47

Team - 110

Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 46:58

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 656 Trinity Russell White Lake MI F 647 647 46:58 46:58
2 657 Heather McKinney White Lake MI F 648 1295 46:59 46:58

Team - 60

Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 47:10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 553 Jennifer Moberg Ann Arbor MI F 653 653 47:09 47:09
2 552 Abigail Moberg Ann Arbor MI F 654 1307 47:10 47:10

Team - 102

Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 47:14

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 638 Lindsay Lehmann Monroe MI F 279 279 34:08 34:08
2 639 Patrice Lagrand Ypsilanti MI F 877 1156 1:00:19 47:14

Team - 63

Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 47:18

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 558 Jennifer Taylor Pinckney MI F 657 657 47:18 47:18
2 559 Terry Miller Dexter MI F 658 1315 47:19 47:18

Team - 118

Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 48:10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 669 Kelly Reed Livonia MI F 328 328 35:20 35:20
2 670 Susan Reed Roseville MI F 893 1221 1:01:00 48:10

Team - 126

Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 48:18

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 685 Liz Choi Ann Arbor MI F 675 675 48:17 48:17
2 684 Myung Choi Ann Arbor MI F 676 1351 48:18 48:18

Team - 59

Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 49:14

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 551 Colleen Kincaid-Beal Ann Arbor MI F 689 689 49:14 49:14
2 550 J Kincaid-Beal Ann Arbor MI F 690 1379 49:14 49:14

Team - 121

Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 49:21

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 675 Laura Blanchard Grand Rapids MI F 637 637 46:38 46:38
2 6 Sue Anderson Midland MI F 752 1389 52:05 49:21

Team - 94

Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 49:35

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 622 Maggie Dow Livonia MI F 695 695 49:35 49:35
2 621 Sheila Dow Livonia MI F 696 1391 49:35 49:35

Team - 73

Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 49:58

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 2 Mia Wroblewski Milford MI F 702 702 49:56 49:56
2 3 Paula Wroblewski Milford MI F 706 1408 50:00 49:58

Team - 132

Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 50:29

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 695 Emma Soloway Ann Arbor MI F 714 714 50:29 50:29
2 696 Judy Musket Ann Arbor MI F 715 1429 50:30 50:29

Team - 93

Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 50:43

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 620 Hattie Wyatt Taylor MI F 719 719 50:42 50:42
2 619 Jennifer Wyatt-Greene Taylor MI F 720 1439 50:43 50:43

Team - 188

Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 50:47

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 1524 Ann Mulhern Ann Arbor MI F 723 723 50:46 50:46
2 1525 Erin Maturo Ann Arbor MI F 727 1450 50:48 50:47

Team - 113

Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 50:53

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 5 Erica Earle Highland MI F 469 469 40:40 40:40
2 662 Joanne Erickson Milford MI F 896 1365 1:01:06 50:53

Team - 46

Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 51:17

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 527 Jessica Bohn Brighton MI F 735 735 51:16 51:16
2 528 Patricia Bohn Brighton MI F 737 1472 51:17 51:17

Team - 75

Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 52:11

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 583 Sarah Musko Ann Arbor MI F 755 755 52:11 52:11
2 584 Elsa Musko Ann Arbor MI F 757 1512 52:11 52:11

Team - 119

Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 52:15

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 672 Nancy Durance Davison MI F 708 708 50:16 50:16
2 671 Schellen Kidd Davison MI F 794 1502 54:14 52:15

Team - 103

Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 52:20

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 640 Amy Lupo Ann Arbor MI F 764 764 52:20 52:20
2 641 Melinda Soper Grand Blanc MI F 765 1529 52:20 52:20

Team - 90

Finish Position - 83

Team Score (times): 52:33

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 614 Michele Antonelli Monroe MI F 768 768 52:32 52:32
2 613 Grace Antonelli Monroe MI F 770 1538 52:34 52:33

Team - 61

Finish Position - 84

Team Score (times): 53:08

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 554 Kay Poszywak Canton MI F 778 778 53:08 53:08
2 555 Mary Poszywak Ann Arbor MI F 779 1557 53:08 53:08

Team - 56

Finish Position - 85

Team Score (times): 53:40

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 547 Jamie Todd Milan MI F 783 783 53:34 53:34
2 546 Miha Todd Milan MI F 788 1571 53:46 53:40

Team - 54

Finish Position - 86

Team Score (times): 53:41

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 542 Akilah Gilmore Southfield MI F 775 775 52:53 52:53
2 543 Lovica Gilmore Southfield MI F 802 1577 54:28 53:41

Team - 111

Finish Position - 87

Team Score (times): 54:30

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 658 Frances Rogers Highland MI F 803 803 54:30 54:30
2 659 Dawn Adams Highland MI F 804 1607 54:30 54:30

Team - 92

Finish Position - 88

Team Score (times): 57:04

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 617 Alycia Fernandes Walled Lake MI F 840 840 57:04 57:04
2 618 Mindy Fernandes Walled Lake MI F 841 1681 57:04 57:04

Team - 120

Finish Position - 89

Team Score (times): 57:05

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 674 Michelle McAllister Ann Arbor MI F 842 842 57:05 57:05
2 673 Sophia McAllister Ann Arbor MI F 843 1685 57:06 57:05

Team - 78

Finish Position - 90

Team Score (times): 57:38

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 589 Barbara Lecoyer Livonia MI F 805 805 54:31 54:31
2 590 Jennifer Vodry Livonia MI F 806 1611 54:33 54:32
3 591 Debra Jordan Northville MI F 882 2493 1:00:45 56:36
4 592 Katrina Dimassa Howell MI F 883 3376 1:00:45 57:38

Team - 72

Finish Position - 91

Team Score (times): 58:16

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 577 Molly Nevins Lansing MI F 852 852 58:16 58:16
2 578 Maria Hunsberger Sterling Heights MI F 853 1705 58:17 58:16

Team - 97

Finish Position - 92

Team Score (times): 59:29

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 628 Mary Anne Sulkey Dearborn Heights MI F 866 866 59:27 59:27
2 627 Amanda Kerr Dearborn MI F 867 1733 59:32 59:29

Team - 142

Finish Position - 93

Team Score (times): 1:01:25

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 717 Elizabeth Evans Mount Pleasant MI F 903 903 1:01:25 1:01:25
2 716 Sylvia Murray Mount Pleasant MI F 904 1807 1:01:25 1:01:25

Team - 42

Finish Position - 94

Team Score (times): 1:02:33

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 519 Jennifer Inman Burt MI F 916 916 1:01:57 1:01:57
2 518 Jaiden Inman Burt MI F 926 1842 1:03:08 1:02:33

Team - 64

Finish Position - 95

Team Score (times): 1:03:10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 561 Joyce Vahala Fenton MI F 927 927 1:03:10 1:03:10
2 560 Suzanne Anderson Fenton MI F 928 1855 1:03:11 1:03:10

Team - 82

Finish Position - 96

Team Score (times): 1:03:19

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 601 Sandy Swartz Hastings MI F 931 931 1:03:16 1:03:16
2 4 Erika Zimmer Allegan MI F 933 1864 1:03:22 1:03:19

Team - 76

Finish Position - 97

Team Score (times): 1:03:41

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 586 Jennifer Perry Ann Arbor MI F 935 935 1:03:40 1:03:40
2 585 Rita Ross Ann Arbor MI F 936 1871 1:03:42 1:03:41

Team - 128

Finish Position - 98

Team Score (times): 1:07:30

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 690 Nicole Renteria Ann Arbor MI F 968 968 1:07:30 1:07:30
2 689 Gabriella Renteria Bishop Ann Arbor MI F 969 1937 1:07:30 1:07:30

Team - 87

Finish Position - 99

Team Score (times): 1:07:58

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Ave. Time
1 610 Allison Martinez Trenton MI F 974 974 1:07:56 1:07:56
2 609 Carol Baker Melvindale MI F 975 1949 1:08:00 1:07:58