Ann Arbor Goddess 5K

May 10, 2015


Results Provided by Race Timing Services

Detail Team Results

5K

Mother-Daughter

Team - 85

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 23:40

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

529

Mckenzie Mahlmeister Jackson MI

F

5

5

19:39

19:39

2

530

Peggy Mahlmeister Jackson MI

F

181

186

27:42

23:40

 

Team - 74

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 24:13

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

536

Jackie Malcolm Ann Arbor MI

F

73

73

24:13

24:13

2

537

Reagan Malcolm Ann Arbor MI

F

74

147

24:13

24:13

 

Team - 93

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 24:43

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

134

Haley Chinarian Wolverine Lake MI

F

6

6

19:40

19:40

2

357

Suzanne Hollyer Wolverine Lake MI

F

264

270

29:45

24:43

 

Team - 49

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 24:57

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

665

Olympia Poplin Ann Arbor MI

F

41

41

22:51

22:51

2

663

Carson Poplin Ann Arbor MI

F

93

134

24:51

23:51

3

664

Myra Poplin Ann Arbor MI

F

163

297

27:08

24:57

 

Team - 35

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 25:00

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2021

Suzanne Chuparkoff Ann Arbor MI

F

99

99

24:59

24:59

2

2043

Kyra Fleming Ann Arbor MI

F

100

199

25:00

25:00

 

Team - 121

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 25:20

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

312

Lori Hall Ann Arbor MI

F

109

109

25:19

25:19

2

311

Kelly Hall Ann Arbor MI

F

110

219

25:20

25:20

 

Team - 40

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 25:35

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2029

Evelynne Crumm Ann Arbor MI

F

119

119

25:33

25:33

2

2031

Michelle Crumm Ann Arbor MI

F

120

239

25:36

25:35

 

Team - 66

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 25:54

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

186

Emily Diehl Saline MI

F

65

65

23:54

23:54

2

185

Amy Diehl Saline MI

F

185

250

27:53

25:54

 

Team - 89

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 26:16

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

570

Kathleen Mihelick Canton MI

F

130

130

26:16

26:16

2

165

Megan Dahl Canton MI

F

131

261

26:17

26:16

 

Team - 71

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 26:44

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

857

Tiffany Wall Ann Arbor MI

F

149

149

26:43

26:43

2

686

Catherine Reiff Ann Arbor MI

F

150

299

26:45

26:44

 

Team - 86

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 26:53

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

704

Katelyn Rowley Pinckney MI

F

145

145

26:41

26:41

2

705

Lisa Rowley Pinckney MI

F

161

306

27:05

26:53

 

Team - 56

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 27:55

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

788

Taylor Stone Saint Clair MI

F

187

187

27:55

27:55

2

787

Susan Stone Saint Clair MI

F

188

375

27:55

27:55

 

Team - 127

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 28:28

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

554

Mallori McGrath Tecumseh MI

F

147

147

26:43

26:43

2

321

Roxanne Harrah Tecumseh MI

F

280

427

30:14

28:28

 

Team - 30

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 28:35

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2087

Leslie McDonough Pleasant Ridge MI

F

69

69

24:05

24:05

2

446

Mary Korson Pleasant Ridge MI

F

392

461

33:04

28:35

 

Team - 46

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 28:37

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

817

Linda Taylor Pingree Grove IL

F

214

214

28:37

28:37

2

819

Mary Taylor Ypsilanti MI

F

215

429

28:37

28:37

 

Team - 45

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 29:16

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

826

Cathy Thorburn Ypsilanti MI

F

242

242

29:15

29:15

2

33

Karen Bates Ypsilanti MI

F

243

485

29:16

29:16

 

Team - 128

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 29:37

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

507

Emma Lloyd Dundee MI

F

202

202

28:16

28:16

2

509

Rachel Lloyd Dundee MI

F

263

465

29:43

28:59

3

508

Hannah Lloyd Dundee MI

F

304

769

30:51

29:37

 

Team - 95

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 29:47

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

889

Alexa Wiljanen Pleasant Lake MI

F

265

265

29:45

29:45

2

890

Michelle Wiljanen Pleasant Lake MI

F

271

536

29:49

29:47

 

Team - 120

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 29:49

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

917

Mia Wroblewski Milford MI

F

270

270

29:48

29:48

2

918

Paula Wroblewski Milford MI

F

272

542

29:50

29:49

 

Team - 133

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 31:17

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

557

Margaret McNair Ann Arbor MI

F

261

261

29:41

29:41

2

938

Mary Jo McNair Ann Arbor MI

F

379

640

32:53

31:17

 

Team - 52

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 31:20

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

485

Sophia Leclair Rochester MI

F

328

328

31:19

31:19

2

486

Susan Leclair Rochester MI

F

329

657

31:20

31:20

 

Team - 70

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 31:21

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

477

Laura Laporte Ypsilanti MI

F

330

330

31:21

31:21

2

476

Julie Laporte Ypsilanti MI

F

331

661

31:21

31:21

 

Team - 123

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 31:32

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

314

Vena Hall Palmyra MI

F

281

281

30:14

30:14

2

128

Jane Cattell Palmyra MI

F

376

657

32:51

31:32

 

Team - 32

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 31:47

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2100

Mckenna Patterson Ann Arbor MI

F

346

346

31:46

31:46

2

2099

Jennifer Patterson Ann Arbor MI

F

347

693

31:47

31:47

 

Team - 27

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 32:01

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2118

Emily Shaeffer Saline MI

F

68

68

24:05

24:05

2

2117

Cyndi Shaeffer Saline MI

F

607

675

39:58

32:01

 

Team - 68

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 32:39

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

498

Nikki Lewis Ida MI

F

128

128

26:09

26:09

2

500

Theresa Lewis Otisville MI

F

578

706

39:09

32:39

 

Team - 57

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 32:42

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

114

Shelly Buszka Farmington Hills MI

F

318

318

31:02

31:02

2

7

Kenzie Ahola South Lyon MI

F

430

748

34:21

32:42

 

Team - 104

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 32:47

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

434

Nicole Kirkman Dundee MI

F

55

55

23:36

23:36

2

111

Taylor Burtch Dundee MI

F

179

234

27:40

25:38

3

303

Penny Gutierrez Dundee MI

F

785

1019

47:05

32:47

 

Team - 42

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 32:49

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

735

Deborah Schweyen Wyandotte MI

F

374

374

32:49

32:49

2

736

Rebecca Schweyen Wyandotte MI

F

375

749

32:50

32:49

 

Team - 47

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 32:58

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

567

Caitlyn Mercier Madison Heights MI

F

338

338

31:32

31:32

2

179

Christina Demaggio Berkley MI

F

433

771

34:25

32:58

 

Team - 69

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 33:01

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

68

Tara Bosley Howell MI

F

387

387

33:01

33:01

2

341

Carol Herrick Howell MI

F

389

776

33:01

33:01

 

Team - 103

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 33:40

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

12

Elizabeth Anderson Livonia MI

F

411

411

33:40

33:40

2

782

Janet Stevens Milan MI

F

412

823

33:40

33:40

 

Team - 51

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 34:18

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

601

Jennifer Nashif Manchester MI

F

427

427

34:18

34:18

2

602

Julia Nashif Manchester MI

F

428

855

34:18

34:18

 

Team - 100

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 34:21

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

545

Anne Maust Ann Arbor MI

F

429

429

34:21

34:21

2

150

Susan Crane Ann Arbor MI

F

431

860

34:21

34:21

 

Team - 31

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 34:50

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2060

Jori Griffith Ann Arbor MI

F

449

449

34:50

34:50

2

2088

Tracey Metry Ann Arbor MI

F

450

899

34:50

34:50

 

Team - 131

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 34:54

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

62

Meagan Bolog Milan MI

F

156

156

26:59

26:59

2

78

Cheryl Branham Milan MI

F

690

846

42:49

34:54

 

Team - 73

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 35:17

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

595

Denise Murphy White Lake MI

F

462

462

35:17

35:17

2

365

Amy Hudgins Walled Lake MI

F

464

926

35:17

35:17

 

Team - 65

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 35:33

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

11

Madeleine Amdur New York NY

F

258

258

29:34

29:34

2

903

Daniela Wittmann Ann Arbor MI

F

652

910

41:32

35:33

 

Team - 81

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 36:42

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

728

Erica Schuetz Plymouth MI

F

207

207

28:23

28:23

2

730

Sarah Schuetz Kentwood MI

F

407

614

33:32

30:57

3

675

Kristen Preston Highland MI

F

683

1297

42:27

34:47

4

729

Meg Schuetz Plymouth MI

F

684

1981

42:27

36:42

 

Team - 90

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 36:51

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

795

Samantha Stryker Ypsilanti MI

F

517

517

36:51

36:51

2

431

Marti Kilroy Milford MI

F

518

1035

36:51

36:51

 

Team - 53

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 37:33

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

733

Sherri Schultz Belleville MI

F

365

365

32:29

32:29

2

63

Beverly Bomia-Melberg Monroe MI

F

687

1052

42:38

37:33

 

Team - 26

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 39:19

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2116

Natalie Sell Ann Arbor MI

F

579

579

39:13

39:13

2

2115

Audrey Sell Ann Arbor MI

F

585

1164

39:25

39:19

 

Team - 105

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 39:35

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

269

Christine Gerdes Saline MI

F

590

590

39:34

39:34

2

268

Allison Gerdes Saline MI

F

595

1185

39:36

39:35

 

Team - 106

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 39:35

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

61

Neah Bloch Saline MI

F

592

592

39:35

39:35

2

60

Karyn Bloch Saline MI

F

594

1186

39:35

39:35

 

Team - 111

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 40:00

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

440

Andrea Knab Ann Arbor MI

F

608

608

40:00

40:00

2

441

Heidi Knab Ann Arbor MI

F

609

1217

40:00

40:00

 

Team - 84

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 40:13

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

636

Isabel Paul Ypsilanti MI

F

610

610

40:13

40:13

2

288

Wendy Gouine Ypsilanti MI

F

611

1221

40:13

40:13

 

Team - 41

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 40:20

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2034

Robin Davis Howell MI

F

600

600

39:44

39:44

2

351

Kristie Hodges Howell MI

F

638

1238

40:57

40:20

 

Team - Team 200

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 40:35

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2225

Meghan Kuebler

F

625

625

40:35

40:35

2

2224

Mareen Kuebler

F

626

1251

40:35

40:35

 

Team - 80

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 40:40

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

822

Abigail Thomas Elsie MI

F

542

542

37:49

37:49

2

463

Heather Ladiski Elsie MI

F

701

1243

43:31

40:40

 

Team - 77

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 40:42

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

660

Willow Plucinski Oak Park MI

F

630

630

40:42

40:42

2

658

Danielle Plucinski Oak Park MI

F

631

1261

40:42

40:42

 

Team - 102

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 40:47

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

308

Emma Hadden Ann Arbor MI

F

633

633

40:46

40:46

2

310

Sue Hadden Ann Arbor MI

F

634

1267

40:49

40:47

 

Team - 58

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 40:54

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

117

Sarah Caloia Livonia MI

F

636

636

40:53

40:53

2

116

Rea Caloia Livonia MI

F

637

1273

40:54

40:54

 

Team - 91

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 40:58

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

140

Elaine Cohen Ann Arbor MI

F

639

639

40:58

40:58

2

139

Cassandra Cohen Ann Arbor MI

F

640

1279

40:58

40:58

 

Team - 98

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 41:22

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

443

Alexis Kone Detroit MI

F

560

560

38:29

38:29

2

344

Kimberly Hillery-Bottorf Redford MI

F

717

1277

44:15

41:22

 

Team - 130

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 41:30

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

9

Jennifer Allam Canton MI

F

465

465

35:17

35:17

2

23

Sarah Avery Canton MI

F

511

976

36:35

35:56

3

141

Rebecca Cole Ann Arbor MI

F

697

1673

43:23

38:25

4

399

Mary Ann Jones Canton MI

F

755

2428

45:47

40:16

5

10

Olivia Allam Canton MI

F

773

3201

46:27

41:30

 

Team - 118

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 41:34

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

235

Claire Felt Sturgis MI

F

653

653

41:34

41:34

2

166

Julie Daniels Sturgis MI

F

655

1308

41:35

41:34

 

Team - 48

Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 41:36

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

64

Krista Boos Newport MI

F

385

385

33:00

33:00

2

515

Kathy Loomis Ann Arbor MI

F

760

1145

45:54

39:27

3

516

Michelle Loomis Plymouth MI

F

761

1906

45:54

41:36

 

Team - 34

Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 42:12

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2110

Tammy Russo Canton MI

F

667

667

42:11

42:11

2

2109

Mallory Russo Canton MI

F

668

1335

42:13

42:12

 

Team - 75

Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 42:19

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

628

Chrissy Parker Ann Arbor MI

F

673

673

42:18

42:18

2

783

Teri Stewart Pflugerville TX

F

674

1347

42:18

42:18

3

694

Linda Robert Southgate MI

F

676

2023

42:19

42:19

 

Team - 33

Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 43:35

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2104

Mallory Platzer Saline MI

F

702

702

43:33

43:33

2

2103

Amanda Platzer Saline MI

F

708

1410

43:38

43:35

 

Team - 112

Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 44:31

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

505

Joanne Littler Romulus MI

F

605

605

39:54

39:54

2

506

Julie Littler Romulus MI

F

859

1464

49:08

44:31

 

Team - 54

Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 44:44

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

551

Sherrita McClain Detroit MI

F

677

677

42:21

42:21

2

58

Sherry Blanchard Detroit MI

F

788

1465

47:08

44:44

 

Team - 124

Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 45:04

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

13

Jessica Anderson Flat Rock MI

F

635

635

40:51

40:51

2

115

Jennifer Byers Allen Park MI

F

789

1424

47:09

44:00

3

17

Wendy Anderson Flat Rock MI

F

796

2220

47:13

45:04

 

Team - 36

Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 46:51

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2063

Kim Hickson Macomb Township MI

F

782

782

46:51

46:51

2

2062

Ashley Hickson Macomb MI

F

783

1565

46:51

46:51

 

Team - 21

Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 47:06

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2196

Emma Soloway Ann Arbor MI

F

786

786

47:06

47:06

2

2195

Judy Musket Ann Arbor MI

F

787

1573

47:07

47:06

 

Team - 108

Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 47:49

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

838

Jane Tyler Tecumseh MI

F

812

812

47:48

47:48

2

189

Heather Dillon Canton MI

F

813

1625

47:50

47:49

 

Team - 87

Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 47:58

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

457

Anna Kowalczyk Newport MI

F

814

814

47:58

47:58

2

652

Jessica Pietrangelo Newport MI

F

815

1629

47:58

47:58

 

Team - 39

Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 48:18

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2018

Amanda Burchett Lambertville MI

F

833

833

48:14

48:14

2

106

Chris Burchett Lambertville MI

F

844

1677

48:22

48:18

 

Team - 43

Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 48:19

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

753

Cindy Simmons Yale MI

F

836

836

48:19

48:19

2

946

Lindsay McNutt Capac MI

F

838

1674

48:19

48:19

 

Team - 61

Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 48:36

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

609

Janet Nightingale Ypsilanti MI

F

845

845

48:36

48:36

2

267

Suzanne Garrett Ypsilanti MI

F

846

1691

48:36

48:36

 

Team - 75

Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 49:27

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

466

Robin Lagrand Ypsilanti MI

F

826

826

48:07

48:07

2

465

Patrice Lagrand Ypsilanti MI

F

874

1700

50:06

49:07

3

464

Michele Lagrand Ypsilanti MI

F

875

2575

50:07

49:27

 

Team - 107

Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 50:51

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

401

Debra Jordan Northville MI

F

884

884

50:50

50:50

2

190

Katrina Dimassa Howell MI

F

886

1770

50:51

50:51

 

Team - 88

Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 51:27

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

362

Danielle Hoskey Oak Park MI

F

896

896

51:26

51:26

2

129

Cheryl Cazenave Oak Park MI

F

897

1793

51:29

51:27

 

Team - 60

Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 52:26

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

161

Valerie Cullip Ann Arbor MI

F

908

908

52:26

52:26

2

159

Jo Anne Cullip Ann Arbor MI

F

909

1817

52:27

52:26

 

Team - 25

Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 52:54

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

339

Yvonne Henderson Detroit MI

F

883

883

50:41

50:41

2

2152

Dawn Wiltz Detroit MI

F

955

1838

55:06

52:54

 

Team - 37

Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 52:57

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2067

Felicia Jones Inkster MI

F

927

927

52:56

52:56

2

2068

Kyla Jones Inkster MI

F

929

1856

52:57

52:57

 

Team - 50

Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 53:46

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

41

Nadia Bell Romulus MI

F

934

934

53:18

53:18

2

42

Sarah Bell Romulus MI

F

942

1876

54:13

53:46

 

Team - 55

Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 54:04

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

453

Tiffany Kott Ann Arbor MI

F

938

938

54:01

54:01

2

450

Alexis Kott Ann Arbor MI

F

941

1879

54:06

54:04

 

Team - 27

Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 54:44

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2121

Mira Simonton-Chao Ann Arbor MI

F

945

945

54:44

54:44

2

2120

Sharon Simonton Ann Arbor MI

F

946

1891

54:45

54:44

 

Team - 38

Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 54:51

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2005

Turalee Barlow Ann Arbpr MI

F

949

949

54:50

54:50

2

690

Vanessa Revelli Ann Arbor MI

F

950

1899

54:52

54:51

 

Team - 79

Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 55:00

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

625

Jennifer Pantoja Dundee MI

F

952

952

55:00

55:00

2

927

Kathleen Zeman Temperance MI

F

953

1905

55:00

55:00

 

Team - 64

Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 56:37

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

709

Ariel Rys Saint Clair Shores MI

F

975

975

56:36

56:36

2

710

Kelly Rys-Vaughan Saint Clair Shores MI

F

977

1952

56:37

56:37

 

Team - 92

Finish Position - 83

Team Score (times): 57:34

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

293

Suzanne Gray Ypsilanti MI

F

984

984

57:33

57:33

2

292

Rita Gray Hamilton OH

F

985

1969

57:34

57:34

 

Team - 72

Finish Position - 84

Team Score (times): 58:04

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

839

Joyce Vahala Fenton MI

F

997

997

58:03

58:03

2

16

Suzanne Anderson Fenton MI

F

998

1995

58:05

58:04

 

Team - 44

Finish Position - 85

Team Score (times): 59:11

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

21

Ananyaa Asthana Ann Arbor MI

F

1009

1009

59:07

59:07

2

22

Anjali Asthana Ann Arbor MI

F

1015

2024

59:14

59:11

 

Team - 29

Finish Position - 86

Team Score (times): 59:11

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2094

Heami Oh Northville MI

F

1010

1010

59:09

59:09

2

2075

Maria Kook Northville MI

F

1013

2023

59:13

59:11

 

Team - 20

Finish Position - 87

Team Score (times): 1:00:01

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

2197

Sara Chadwick Ann Arbor MI

F

1021

1021

59:26

59:26

2

2198

Karen Keeler West Bloomfield MI

F

1028

2049

1:00:36

1:00:01

 

Team - 122

Finish Position - 88

Team Score (times): 1:02:52

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

171

Diane Davis Livonia MI

F

1039

1039

1:02:50

1:02:50

2

50

Lisa Besch Wayne MI

F

1041

2080

1:02:51

1:02:50

3

523

Kathleen Ludwig Canton MI

F

1042

3122

1:02:56

1:02:52

 

Team - 125

Finish Position - 89

Team Score (times): 1:07:57

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

261

Betty Gaffney Lansing MI

F

1049

1049

1:07:55

1:07:55

2

262

Holly Gaffney Southfield MI

F

1050

2099

1:07:59

1:07:57

 

Team - 59

Finish Position - 90

Team Score (times): 1:08:31

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

245

Elena Flores Manchester MI

F

1051

1051

1:08:28

1:08:28

2

345

Taylor Hinds Macomb MI

F

1052

2103

1:08:33

1:08:31

 

Team - 82

Finish Position - 91

Team Score (times): 1:24:12

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

280

Joan (cookie) Giovannoni New Boston MI

F

1060

1060

1:24:10

1:24:10

2

281

Pam Giovannoni Brownstown MI

F

1061

2121

1:24:14

1:24:12