Run for the Rolls

Age Group Results

August 23, 2014


Olsen's Race Timing Services


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-98
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64 70-98

1 Mile

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Parker 391 19 1 4:45 4:45/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashlyn Nagel 513 12 16 6:00 6:00/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zebedee Swager 312 9 25 6:27 6:27/M
2 Myles Bieber 352 8 28 6:32 6:32/M
3 Leo Swager 311 7 34 6:49 6:49/M
4 Bram Hartsuff 341 9 35 6:50 6:50/M
5 Isaiah Dinverno 507 8 48 7:37 7:37/M
6 Jacob Colesa 360 9 54 7:42 7:42/M
7 David Cole-Heiss 325 0 60 7:54 7:54/M
8 Bryce Hotaling 939 8 68 8:19 8:19/M
9 Shane McLaughlin 355 8 69 8:19 8:19/M
10 Andrew Sherwood 348 8 77 8:43 8:43/M
11 Ethan Racine 991 8 88 9:07 9:07/M
12 Elijah Ratliff 328 9 90 9:10 9:10/M
13 Jake Ross 998 8 92 9:14 9:14/M
14 David Eder 911 8 93 9:16 9:16/M
15 Cooper Hicks 929 7 95 9:17 9:17/M
16 Jack Eder 912 5 97 9:30 9:30/M
17 Karl Swager 310 6 99 9:36 9:36/M
18 Cayden Cappelli 372 6 106 9:54 9:54/M
19 Lucas Racine 992 8 107 9:56 9:56/M
20 Alexander Detterman 904 6 109 10:04 10:04/M
21 Benjamin Tippie 313 6 119 10:41 10:41/M
22 Maxwell Berent 390 6 120 10:44 10:44/M
23 Liam Juergens 946 9 123 10:46 10:46/M
24 Calvin Juergens 945 5 124 10:46 10:46/M
25 Samuel Berent 389 6 130 11:08 11:08/M
26 Sam Perry 986 4 144 11:46 11:46/M
27 Hoyt Swager 309 4 152 12:25 12:25/M
28 Jacob Nelson 975 9 199 34:29 34:29/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emma Hicks 931 2 45 7:31 7:31/M
2 Ambria Nagel 511 9 64 8:06 8:06/M
3 Kate Krugh 955 8 70 8:20 8:20/M
4 Grace Miriam Ratliff 329 8 71 8:22 8:22/M
5 Mia Cook 376 7 80 8:53 8:53/M
6 Caitlyn Gallagher 921 8 81 8:54 8:54/M
7 Naomi Ratliff 330 6 91 9:10 9:10/M
8 Grace Krugh 952 5 101 9:37 9:37/M
9 Alexis Perry 982 8 103 9:47 9:47/M
10 Jenna Ouellette 323 8 104 9:47 9:47/M
11 Megan Bareis 324 8 105 9:47 9:47/M
12 Zoe Frederick 919 7 113 10:23 10:23/M
13 Chloe Mowrer 971 7 114 10:29 10:29/M
14 Ashley Sherwood 347 6 116 10:32 10:32/M
15 Sylvia Juergens 948 3 126 11:00 11:00/M
16 Sophia Frederick 917 5 127 11:01 11:01/M
17 Kiera Crawley 384 8 129 11:08 11:08/M
18 Maggie Montange 968 7 140 11:43 11:43/M
19 Macaela Webber 340 4 150 12:16 12:16/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Oates 346 12 9 5:36 5:36/M
2 Carson Rabbitt 989 13 13 5:47 5:47/M
3 Josiah Dinverno 505 12 22 6:24 6:24/M
4 Jack Krugh 953 12 23 6:25 6:25/M
5 Bennett Proegler 385 13 30 6:33 6:33/M
6 Brody Ross 997 10 36 7:09 7:09/M
7 Jaeson Hotaling 941 11 38 7:10 7:10/M
8 Colin Hay 356 10 39 7:11 7:11/M
9 Jack Mannor 963 11 47 7:32 7:32/M
10 Noah Dinverno 506 10 53 7:42 7:42/M
11 Micah Dinverno 508 12 59 7:50 7:50/M
12 Adam Hauser 368 13 65 8:09 8:09/M
13 Nicholas Detterman 907 10 83 8:56 8:56/M
14 Bruce Aiuto 397 12 89 9:07 9:07/M
15 Elijah Frederick 916 10 125 10:58 10:58/M
16 Sebastian Pelfrey 980 13 137 11:25 11:25/M
17 Jeremiah O'Neil 977 12 146 12:00 12:00/M
18 Trent Aiuto 398 10 151 12:24 12:24/M
19 Ross Kaplan 949 12 154 12:39 12:39/M
20 Connor Hale 926 10 161 13:17 13:17/M
21 Rudy Rotta 303 13 168 17:51 17:51/M
22 Josh Ross 1000 10 170 18:02 18:02/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Colesa 358 12 19 6:13 6:13/M
2 Chloe Buescher 370 13 41 7:26 7:26/M
3 Anastasia Frederick 915 12 42 7:27 7:27/M
4 Reagan Lehman 957 12 43 7:31 7:31/M
5 Aoife Oates 344 10 44 7:31 7:31/M
6 Stella Moore 377 10 49 7:39 7:39/M
7 Raegen Daus 902 11 50 7:40 7:40/M
8 Sophia Dinverno 504 14 56 7:45 7:45/M
9 Amber Stanley 305 10 57 7:48 7:48/M
10 Raegyn Stanley 307 14 61 7:57 7:57/M
11 Julia Van Reesema 316 13 63 8:04 8:04/M
12 Molly Mannor 964 10 66 8:11 8:11/M
13 Charleye Perry 983 10 102 9:41 9:41/M
14 Cynthia Cole-Heiss 656 13 183 20:39 20:39/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Vermilye 393 17 2 4:57 4:57/M
2 Matthew Proegler 382 17 5 5:17 5:17/M
3 Nick Hoffman 936 17 6 5:19 5:19/M
4 Drew Sujek 392 17 40 7:23 7:23/M
5 Ben Vanneste 318 17 159 12:55 12:55/M
6 Bobby Dean 903 17 179 19:34 19:34/M
7 Bryan Youngblood 322 17 194 24:41 24:41/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Robards 994 17 138 11:25 11:25/M
2 Loria Holmes 937 19 160 13:15 13:15/M
3 Ashley Lyerla 959 17 162 15:04 15:04/M
4 Sophie Lash 337 15 167 16:41 16:41/M
5 Alice Markel 965 18 182 19:56 19:56/M
6 Hannah Heberle-Rose 928 17 185 20:46 20:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mason Borders 617 21 133 11:12 11:12/M
2 Stephon Gholer 922 22 134 11:12 11:12/M
3 Sheldon Doherty 908 23 175 19:06 19:06/M
4 Daniel Avery 217 22 189 21:08 21:08/M
5 Lanard Williamson 321 24 191 23:33 23:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Niasia Perdue 981 23 145 11:59 11:59/M
2 Reanne Negas 974 21 169 17:52 17:52/M
3 Tarica Bliss 615 21 178 19:34 19:34/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Antoine Dale 901 28 128 11:08 11:08/M
2 Ryan Patino 979 29 190 23:30 23:30/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carlotta Griffin 925 29 188 21:06 21:06/M
2 Tereas Plank 987 28 193 24:31 24:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Bieber 353 33 29 6:33 6:33/M
2 Matthew Hicks 934 33 46 7:31 7:31/M
3 David Warner 320 33 186 20:50 20:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alison Roth 302 34 21 6:23 6:23/M
2 Andrea Stanley 306 34 58 7:48 7:48/M
3 Margaret Paulauski 349 32 78 8:43 8:43/M
4 Shelby Hicks 935 30 118 10:37 10:37/M
5 Nichole Tippie 314 34 121 10:45 10:45/M
6 Jocelyn Webber 339 32 149 12:13 12:13/M
7 Erin Lightfoot 958 32 155 12:41 12:41/M
8 Krysta Hicks 933 31 157 12:44 12:44/M
9 Caitlin Bloomquist 616 31 173 19:01 19:01/M
10 Stephanie Lyerla 960 32 177 19:22 19:22/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rod Corby 394 37 3 4:58 4:58/M
2 Dan Rhodes 509 35 8 5:34 5:34/M
3 Chris Mannor 962 39 11 5:42 5:42/M
4 Rajib Dutta 510 35 17 6:02 6:02/M
5 Joe Krugh 954 39 100 9:37 9:37/M
6 Kevin Mowrer 972 38 115 10:29 10:29/M
7 Matthew Montange 969 39 139 11:42 11:42/M
8 Mathias Pocsatko 988 39 163 15:04 15:04/M
9 Stanley Butler 630 37 164 15:13 15:13/M
10 Demitrius Jernigan 943 37 174 19:01 19:01/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Nagel 512 39 62 8:01 8:01/M
2 Anna Gallagher 920 35 96 9:23 9:23/M
3 Shannon Racine 993 35 108 9:56 9:56/M
4 Sarah Sherwood 350 37 117 10:32 10:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joel Dinverno 503 44 4 5:13 5:13/M
2 Loren Thorburn 362 43 7 5:29 5:29/M
3 Patrick Oates 345 44 10 5:39 5:39/M
4 Kevin Drogowski 396 40 26 6:29 6:29/M
5 Phil Ross 301 42 37 7:10 7:10/M
6 Dean Racine 990 43 72 8:27 8:27/M
7 Jae Hotaling 940 43 76 8:42 8:42/M
8 Bradley Cook 374 42 82 8:54 8:54/M
9 Mike Eder 913 40 98 9:32 9:32/M
10 Doug Perry 984 42 142 11:45 11:45/M
11 Joey Baker 601 43 187 20:55 20:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Krugh 956 40 20 6:14 6:14/M
2 Angie McKinley 363 43 84 8:57 8:57/M
3 Sherri Buescher 369 42 85 8:59 8:59/M
4 Jess Ross 999 40 112 10:17 10:17/M
5 Angela Berent 387 41 122 10:45 10:45/M
6 Jen Perry 985 44 153 12:39 12:39/M
7 Deanna Walcowicz 319 40 198 26:04 26:04/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Frederick 918 46 12 5:44 5:44/M
2 Eric Nelsen 373 45 14 5:48 5:48/M
3 Danny Bear 380 49 15 5:53 5:53/M
4 Douglas Northrop 976 46 18 6:02 6:02/M
5 Eric Swager 308 49 24 6:26 6:26/M
6 Claude Thomas II 395 47 27 6:31 6:31/M
7 Brian Colesa 359 47 31 6:39 6:39/M
8 Cyril White 351 48 32 6:40 6:40/M
9 Gregg Hartsuff 342 46 33 6:48 6:48/M
10 Scott Moore 378 47 51 7:41 7:41/M
11 Andy McKinley 364 45 52 7:42 7:42/M
12 Douglas Detterman 905 47 110 10:05 10:05/M
13 Jonathan Berent 388 47 131 11:09 11:09/M
14 Dennis Crawley 383 48 132 11:10 11:10/M
15 Ryan Ratliff 326 46 136 11:17 11:17/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deborah Colesa 361 48 67 8:17 8:17/M
2 Kristin Van Reesema 317 47 74 8:31 8:31/M
3 Ana Hotaling 938 48 79 8:44 8:44/M
4 Laura Hauser 367 47 86 8:59 8:59/M
5 Linda Detterman 906 47 111 10:12 10:12/M
6 Betsy Ratliff 327 49 135 11:15 11:15/M
7 Jody Crosky 336 45 143 11:45 11:45/M
8 Alicia Ross 996 45 148 12:07 12:07/M
9 Kathy Ousley 978 48 171 18:12 18:12/M
10 Kelly Flaherty 914 45 180 19:37 19:37/M
11 Susan Saffer 304 48 181 19:47 19:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harry Brodbeck 357 52 73 8:30 8:30/M
2 Kevin McLaughlin 354 52 87 9:04 9:04/M
3 Skip Dewall 338 54 166 16:40 16:40/M
4 Julian Early 909 53 196 25:01 25:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Brodbeck 619 54 141 11:43 11:43/M
2 Tina Chavaz-Merkel 639 52 158 12:54 12:54/M
3 Lisa Roberts 995 51 184 20:39 20:39/M
4 Peggy Cole 650 51 195 25:01 25:01/M
5 Susan Greenbaum 924 50 197 26:04 26:04/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Hicks 932 59 94 9:17 9:17/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cooper Scott 400 63 75 8:35 8:35/M
2 Fr. Bill Turner 315 61 165 15:17 15:17/M
3 Bob Neff 973 63 176 19:14 19:14/M
4 Doug Knapp 951 60 192 23:46 23:46/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Baker 365 62 147 12:07 12:07/M
2 Deanna Hicks 930 61 156 12:43 12:43/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harlan Van Blaricum 386 74 55 7:45 7:45/M
Top

Female 70 to 98

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Kattula 950 71 172 18:12 18:12/M