Driathlon 2014

Overall Results

September 14, 2014


Olsen's Race Timing Services
 

Team Driathlon

Female Finishers

  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Cadia Hofmann 321 1 34:07 11:00/M 0:55 1 37:22 19.9MPH 0:44 1 20:33 6:38/M   1:33:43
2 Jill Gushow 326 6 37:42 12:10/M 1:16 2 39:20 18.9MPH 0:56 2 21:55 7:04/M 7:27 1:41:11
3 Margo Dean 101 5 37:39 12:09/M 1:17 6 42:53 17.3MPH 0:58 4 23:07 7:27/M 12:12 1:45:56
4 Dana Weimar 161 12 39:24 12:43/M 0:59 5 42:51 17.4MPH 0:54 3 22:59 7:25/M 13:25 1:47:09
5 Denise Shuttie 427 4 36:18 11:43/M 1:57 7 42:57 17.3MPH 1:02 17 27:09 8:45/M 15:41 1:49:25
6 Christine Koselansky 267 9 39:11 12:38/M 0:54 12 43:51 17.0MPH 0:30 11 26:04 8:25/M 16:49 1:50:33
7 Erin Nowak 243 8 39:06 12:37/M 1:16 13 44:12 16.8MPH 0:53 22 27:27 8:51/M 19:13 1:52:57
8 Rita Cusack 444 19 40:18 13:00/M 0:38 24 47:02 15.8MPH 1:07 8 25:19 8:10/M 20:43 1:54:27
9 Lisa Hartwell 431 14 39:55 12:53/M 1:38 8 42:58 17.3MPH 2:00 25 27:57 9:01/M 20:45 1:54:29
10 Louise Rezmer 152 2 35:53 11:35/M 1:59 28 48:21 15.4MPH 0:47 28 28:03 9:03/M 21:20 1:55:04
11 Lynn Sauve 418 23 41:00 13:14/M 1:25 4 42:32 17.5MPH 1:14 39 29:15 9:26/M 21:43 1:55:27
12 Amy Williams 436 35 43:00 13:52/M 0:44 3 41:56 17.7MPH 0:48 40 29:23 9:29/M 22:09 1:55:53
13 Jennifer Zielinski 330 49 43:46 14:07/M 1:33 10 43:20 17.2MPH 1:23 29 28:07 9:04/M 24:29 1:58:12
14 Dana Reiter 441 39 43:25 14:00/M 1:11 23 46:35 16.0MPH 0:43 20 27:17 8:48/M 25:28 1:59:12
15 Ariadne Lie 169 66 45:39 14:44/M 1:45 18 45:43 16.3MPH 1:16 10 25:58 8:23/M 26:38 2:00:22
16 Kerry Baker 344 18 40:12 12:58/M 0:55 37 50:52 14.6MPH 1:28 16 27:06 8:45/M 26:51 2:00:35
17 Hannah Strauel 268 30 42:23 13:40/M 1:29 17 45:28 16.4MPH 3:48 23 27:27 8:51/M 26:54 2:00:37
18 Danielle Penfold 334 43 43:31 14:02/M 1:27 22 46:31 16.0MPH 1:12 36 29:02 9:22/M 28:00 2:01:44
19 Erica Canales 410 28 42:17 13:38/M 1:52 33 49:16 15.1MPH 1:28 21 27:19 8:49/M 28:31 2:02:15
20 Brenda Kretzschmer 341 41 43:28 14:01/M 1:55 34 49:18 15.1MPH 1:05 15 26:27 8:32/M 28:31 2:02:15
21 Lisa McCain 434 44 43:31 14:02/M 1:17 19 46:14 16.1MPH 1:28 41 29:43 9:35/M 28:32 2:02:16
22 Emily Doyle 245 84 49:43 16:02/M 1:21 16 45:18 16.4MPH 1:13 7 25:04 8:05/M 28:57 2:02:41
23 Letty Maurer 336 34 42:51 13:49/M 1:23 26 47:43 15.6MPH 1:01 43 30:13 9:45/M 29:30 2:03:14
24 Bradi Boyce 440 45 43:32 14:03/M 1:43 25 47:13 15.8MPH 0:46 42 29:59 9:40/M 29:31 2:03:15
25 Melissa Crower 437 26 42:08 13:35/M 2:04 21 46:17 16.1MPH 1:37 49 31:28 10:09/M 29:52 2:03:35
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
26 Jennifer Roan 337 27 42:14 13:37/M 1:56 20 46:16 16.1MPH 1:39 50 31:28 10:09/M 29:52 2:03:36
27 Erin Fluke 163 3 36:02 11:37/M 1:34 35 50:07 14.8MPH 1:15 75 34:43 11:12/M 29:59 2:03:43
28 Diane Borst 412 24 41:04 13:15/M 1:59 30 48:40 15.3MPH 1:07 45 30:59 10:00/M 30:08 2:03:51
29 Kimberly Trevino 329 13 39:28 12:44/M 2:03 9 42:58 17.3MPH 1:49 90 38:29 12:25/M 31:05 2:04:49
30 Denise Anaya 198 16 40:05 12:56/M 2:03 44 51:52 14.3MPH 3:04 26 27:59 9:02/M 31:20 2:05:04
31 Heidi Clements 298 17 40:05 12:56/M 2:01 47 52:08 14.3MPH 2:48 27 28:00 9:02/M 31:20 2:05:04
32 Alexandria Schwab 160 10 39:16 12:40/M 3:20 38 50:55 14.6MPH 1:25 44 30:31 9:51/M 31:45 2:05:29
33 Kerry Breault 331 15 39:56 12:53/M 1:43 11 43:44 17.0MPH 2:11 88 38:10 12:19/M 32:01 2:05:45
34 Leah Mead 302 37 43:14 13:57/M 1:32 56 54:36 13.6MPH 0:55 9 25:41 8:17/M 32:17 2:06:00
35 Kayla Meyer 146 20 40:19 13:00/M 1:22 41 51:29 14.5MPH 2:20 47 31:13 10:04/M 33:01 2:06:45
36 Ashley Bowker 149 29 42:18 13:39/M 2:40 54 54:25 13.7MPH 0:39 18 27:10 8:46/M 33:30 2:07:14
37 Kimberly Snyder 413 38 43:22 13:59/M 1:43 32 49:05 15.2MPH 2:16 53 31:37 10:12/M 34:22 2:08:05
38 Lida Blue 308 58 44:54 14:29/M 2:15 29 48:33 15.3MPH 1:00 54 31:41 10:13/M 34:41 2:08:25
39 Patricia Johnson 346 100 56:07 18:06/M 1:38 14 44:39 16.7MPH 1:02 12 26:18 8:29/M 36:03 2:09:47
40 Stephanie Oster 305 53 44:20 14:18/M 1:48 48 52:21 14.2MPH 2:04 38 29:14 9:26/M 36:05 2:09:49
41 Michelle Demarais 443 31 42:27 13:42/M 2:55 55 54:34 13.6MPH 0:53 37 29:07 9:24/M 36:14 2:09:58
42 Kathryn Steenrod 254 48 43:44 14:06/M 0:50 49 52:47 14.1MPH 1:19 48 31:28 10:09/M 36:26 2:10:10
43 Andrea Kaczmarek 165 25 41:50 13:30/M 1:04 50 53:13 14.0MPH 0:57 71 34:01 10:58/M 37:23 2:11:07
44 Natalie Geno 433 56 44:54 14:29/M 0:56 46 52:07 14.3MPH 0:40 63 33:00 10:39/M 37:55 2:11:39
45 Heidi Perkins 340 50 43:52 14:09/M 2:52 31 49:00 15.2MPH 2:17 69 33:37 10:51/M 37:56 2:11:40
46 Judith Thomas 325 51 44:15 14:16/M 2:42 39 51:18 14.5MPH 1:49 57 31:57 10:18/M 38:19 2:12:03
47 Elizabeth Plank 158 69 45:47 14:46/M 1:03 36 50:52 14.6MPH 0:38 70 33:44 10:53/M 38:22 2:12:05
48 Mindy Bender 339 67 45:44 14:45/M 1:09 40 51:21 14.5MPH 0:53 65 33:13 10:43/M 38:39 2:12:23
49 Elisha Hodge 273 54 44:52 14:28/M 1:07 69 56:57 13.1MPH 0:35 35 28:56 9:20/M 38:44 2:12:28
50 Linda Flues 338 65 45:39 14:44/M 1:21 43 51:40 14.4MPH 1:03 68 33:31 10:49/M 39:31 2:13:15
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
51 Mary Chavalia 408 57 44:54 14:29/M 2:11 71 57:42 12.9MPH 1:29 34 28:49 9:18/M 41:23 2:15:07
52 Lori Bowker 272 42 43:30 14:02/M 1:51 57 54:49 13.6MPH 0:46 73 34:24 11:06/M 41:37 2:15:21
53 Denise Beachy 343 33 42:46 13:48/M 3:14 64 55:56 13.3MPH 0:56 61 32:53 10:36/M 42:03 2:15:47
54 Ann Lynch 322 11 39:21 12:42/M 2:00 45 51:58 14.3MPH 1:44 93 40:45 13:09/M 42:05 2:15:49
55 Tami Salens 439 70 45:48 14:46/M 1:03 63 55:50 13.3MPH 0:48 59 32:39 10:32/M 42:26 2:16:10
56 Rachelle Anderson 205 7 38:09 12:18/M 2:19 76 59:47 12.4MPH 1:09 76 34:55 11:16/M 42:38 2:16:22
57 Lisa McCray 402 36 43:08 13:55/M 1:30 86 1:06:30 11.2MPH 0:48 6 24:24 7:52/M 42:39 2:16:23
58 Christine Thiele 306 94 52:04 16:48/M 1:56 51 53:33 13.9MPH 2:35 14 26:23 8:31/M 42:50 2:16:34
59 Ruth Leibfritz 406 93 52:04 16:48/M 1:58 61 55:19 13.4MPH 0:48 13 26:23 8:31/M 42:50 2:16:34
60 Barbara Potts 320 47 43:40 14:05/M 2:25 65 56:23 13.2MPH 1:14 64 33:03 10:40/M 43:03 2:16:47
61 Mary Mudd 419 68 45:46 14:46/M 0:58 78 1:00:52 12.2MPH 2:30 19 27:16 8:48/M 43:39 2:17:23
62 Karen Mroz 170 71 46:01 14:51/M 1:10 60 55:16 13.5MPH 0:58 74 34:31 11:08/M 44:14 2:17:58
63 Kayla Hugo 295 85 49:50 16:05/M 0:55 58 54:59 13.5MPH 0:47 60 32:52 10:36/M 45:41 2:19:25
64 Jean Thiele 411 22 40:29 13:04/M 1:55 27 47:56 15.5MPH 2:34 99 46:36 15:02/M 45:48 2:19:32
65 Nicole Timm 271 72 46:31 15:00/M 2:22 67 56:45 13.1MPH 1:47 62 32:55 10:37/M 46:39 2:20:23
66 Kara Ellis 335 74 47:00 15:10/M 2:06 53 54:18 13.7MPH 1:42 78 35:16 11:23/M 46:41 2:20:25
67 Charlotte Braun 442 76 48:58 15:48/M 1:47 42 51:39 14.4MPH 1:14 83 36:48 11:52/M 46:45 2:20:29
68 Emily Stroebel 194 55 44:52 14:28/M 1:42 77 1:00:49 12.2MPH 1:17 56 31:50 10:16/M 46:48 2:20:32
69 Lisa Schrems 294 60 45:01 14:31/M 1:35 52 54:04 13.8MPH 8:01 55 31:49 10:16/M 46:48 2:20:32
70 Amy Schabel 438 63 45:21 14:38/M 1:29 75 59:10 12.6MPH 0:43 72 34:17 11:04/M 47:18 2:21:02
71 Heather Essex 435 73 47:00 15:10/M 1:11 66 56:42 13.1MPH 1:20 80 35:57 11:36/M 48:28 2:22:12
72 Cami Valentine 403 95 52:25 16:55/M 1:14 59 55:13 13.5MPH 2:35 52 31:35 10:11/M 49:20 2:23:04
73 Carrie Heiss 405 52 44:18 14:17/M 1:39 95 1:12:21 10.3MPH 0:40 5 24:14 7:49/M 49:30 2:23:14
74 Melissa Appold 446 99 56:07 18:06/M 1:32 62 55:42 13.4MPH 0:48 46 31:04 10:01/M 51:32 2:25:16
75 Rebekah Williams 248 59 44:58 14:30/M 2:58 90 1:08:20 10.9MPH 1:33 33 28:33 9:13/M 52:40 2:26:24
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
76 Carrie King 430 46 43:37 14:04/M 1:49 82 1:03:21 11.7MPH 1:04 85 37:06 11:58/M 53:14 2:26:58
77 Alayna Partaka 262 32 42:32 13:43/M 1:15 68 56:54 13.1MPH 1:05 98 45:22 14:38/M 53:27 2:27:11
78 Sharon Kram 333 61 45:08 14:34/M 1:21 79 1:01:55 12.0MPH 1:11 89 38:15 12:20/M 54:09 2:27:52
79 Pagie Goll 244 21 40:29 13:04/M 0:44 85 1:04:53 11.5MPH 1:15 92 40:40 13:07/M 54:19 2:28:02
80 Angela McFarland 323 40 43:26 14:01/M 1:01 70 57:34 12.9MPH 3:04 96 43:47 14:07/M 55:11 2:28:55
81 Celine Scaddan 342 77 48:59 15:48/M 1:32 73 58:10 12.8MPH 0:51 91 40:15 12:59/M 56:05 2:29:49
82 Amy Yorke 328 89 51:10 16:30/M 4:20 83 1:03:24 11.7MPH 2:45 32 28:32 9:12/M 56:29 2:30:13
83 Bethany Heyworth 317 87 50:27 16:16/M 3:01 74 58:20 12.8MPH 2:09 82 36:22 11:44/M 56:37 2:30:21
84 Katie Gremel 303 96 52:25 16:55/M 1:33 84 1:03:45 11.7MPH 1:11 58 31:59 10:19/M 57:12 2:30:56
85 Danielle Zieroff 159 62 45:18 14:37/M 3:28 94 1:10:07 10.6MPH 4:31 24 27:56 9:01/M 57:39 2:31:22
86 Elizabeth Mayfield 156 97 54:48 17:41/M 1:01 72 58:06 12.8MPH 2:35 77 34:56 11:16/M 57:45 2:31:28
87 Shawn Gohsman 199 83 49:38 16:01/M 2:38 92 1:09:33 10.7MPH 4:02 31 28:23 9:09/M 1:00:32 2:34:16
88 Alisa Moorhouse 299 82 49:38 16:01/M 2:35 91 1:09:33 10.7MPH 4:06 30 28:22 9:09/M 1:00:32 2:34:16
89 Julie Hartley 401 81 49:34 15:59/M 3:44 80 1:02:45 11.9MPH 2:26 81 36:02 11:37/M 1:00:50 2:34:34
90 Katie Seidel 301 80 49:34 15:59/M 3:44 81 1:02:55 11.8MPH 2:41 79 35:40 11:30/M 1:00:52 2:34:36
91 Cathy Koebke 304 79 49:22 15:55/M 2:29 93 1:10:06 10.6MPH 1:47 51 31:30 10:10/M 1:01:31 2:35:15
92 Ashley Shankool 345 88 51:10 16:30/M 3:20 88 1:06:45 11.1MPH 1:18 67 33:20 10:45/M 1:02:11 2:35:55
93 Julie Bash 445 90 51:11 16:31/M 3:19 87 1:06:43 11.2MPH 1:22 66 33:20 10:45/M 1:02:12 2:35:56
94 Ashley Dardas 153 75 47:39 15:22/M 1:47 89 1:07:01 11.1MPH 1:02 94 41:20 13:20/M 1:05:08 2:38:51
95 Laura Slayton 164 64 45:22 14:38/M 1:20 96 1:15:36 9.84MPH 5:32 84 37:02 11:57/M 1:11:09 2:44:53
96 Kate Hofmann 193 92 51:17 16:33/M 1:47 100 1:17:58 9.54MPH 2:46 86 37:58 12:15/M 1:18:04 2:51:48
97 Kali Wissner 293 91 51:16 16:32/M 1:49 99 1:17:55 9.55MPH 2:48 87 37:59 12:15/M 1:18:05 2:51:49
98 Kari Woodmancy 416 101 1:14:47 24:07/M 1:25 15 44:41 16.7MPH 1:47 100 51:12 16:31/M 1:20:10 2:53:53
99 Marjorie Noykos 404 78 49:22 15:55/M 2:31 98 1:17:13 9.64MPH 1:14 97 44:23 14:19/M 1:21:01 2:54:45
100 Shauna Urban 255 98 55:01 17:45/M 2:23 97 1:16:07 9.77MPH 1:11 95 42:30 13:43/M 1:23:30 2:57:13
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
101 Kacie Hugo 195 86 49:53 16:05/M 1:04 101 1:26:15 8.63MPH 0:45 101 51:17 16:33/M 1:35:32 3:09:16
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Steve Moelter 421 7 34:12 11:02/M 0:51 1 37:30 19.8MPH 0:54 3 21:41 7:00/M   1:35:09
2 Rich Shull 274 4 33:24 10:46/M 0:38 2 37:33 19.8MPH 0:48 55 26:36 8:35/M 3:51 1:39:01
3 James Banish 124 21 35:58 11:36/M 0:58 5 38:28 19.3MPH 0:53 8 22:57 7:24/M 4:06 1:39:16
4 Jason Penberthy 127 10 34:44 11:12/M 0:40 16 40:48 18.2MPH 0:31 10 23:14 7:30/M 4:50 1:40:00
5 Jake Vedder 224 23 35:59 11:36/M 0:59 4 38:27 19.3MPH 1:18 14 23:56 7:43/M 5:32 1:40:42
6 Will Vanhouten 231 16 35:38 11:30/M 0:41 26 41:56 17.7MPH 0:50 6 22:18 7:12/M 6:16 1:41:26
7 Duane Moe 174 1 33:17 10:44/M 0:38 6 39:08 19.0MPH 0:48 73 28:05 9:04/M 6:48 1:41:57
8 Kevin Vanhouten 131 17 35:45 11:32/M 0:46 12 39:58 18.6MPH 0:58 28 24:54 8:02/M 7:12 1:42:21
9 Trever Engler 285 40 37:28 12:05/M 1:05 3 38:02 19.6MPH 0:55 42 25:40 8:17/M 8:02 1:43:12
10 Joseph Mize 175 52 37:54 12:14/M 0:35 18 40:55 18.2MPH 0:46 11 23:31 7:35/M 8:33 1:43:43
11 Brent Walsh 227 11 34:47 11:13/M 0:36 25 41:55 17.7MPH 0:22 48 26:02 8:24/M 8:34 1:43:44
12 William Besson 134 62 38:39 12:28/M 1:57 11 39:55 18.6MPH 1:25 5 22:15 7:11/M 9:03 1:44:13
13 Andy Moreau 226 3 33:24 10:46/M 1:06 39 43:30 17.1MPH 1:15 34 25:10 8:07/M 9:17 1:44:26
14 Greg Dardas 426 51 37:53 12:13/M 1:46 10 39:53 18.7MPH 1:15 12 23:45 7:40/M 9:25 1:44:34
15 Alec Laorr 183 48 37:42 12:10/M 0:37 35 42:56 17.3MPH 0:28 9 23:09 7:28/M 9:45 1:44:54
16 Matt Nowak 143 70 39:04 12:36/M 1:07 29 42:30 17.5MPH 0:42 2 21:39 6:59/M 9:55 1:45:04
17 Chad Craig 121 12 34:53 11:15/M 1:01 44 43:56 16.9MPH 1:14 15 23:59 7:44/M 9:55 1:45:05
18 Jeff Lang 126 2 33:22 10:46/M 1:13 36 43:21 17.2MPH 0:43 54 26:35 8:35/M 10:06 1:45:16
19 Jeff Moelich 327 28 36:18 11:43/M 1:10 30 42:30 17.5MPH 1:12 16 24:13 7:49/M 10:15 1:45:25
20 Larry Gerard 289 44 37:33 12:07/M 0:50 15 40:23 18.4MPH 1:30 35 25:20 8:10/M 10:29 1:45:39
21 Clinton Whiteley 125 29 36:27 11:45/M 1:06 40 43:39 17.0MPH 0:38 13 23:48 7:41/M 10:31 1:45:41
22 Bradley Thompson 263 18 35:47 11:33/M 1:13 46 44:08 16.9MPH 0:37 22 24:25 7:53/M 11:02 1:46:12
23 Matthew Yonkey 137 14 35:21 11:24/M 1:15 43 43:55 16.9MPH 0:54 29 24:54 8:02/M 11:12 1:46:21
24 John Mynatt 283 47 37:42 12:10/M 0:39 32 42:46 17.4MPH 0:35 30 24:55 8:02/M 11:29 1:46:39
25 Paul Shupe 221 13 34:56 11:16/M 0:55 45 44:02 16.9MPH 1:09 38 25:35 8:15/M 11:30 1:46:40
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
26 Jamie Rytlewski 184 99 40:20 13:01/M 1:13 24 41:45 17.8MPH 1:16 4 22:15 7:11/M 11:41 1:46:51
27 Jon Rosebush 275 53 37:55 12:14/M 0:36 17 40:53 18.2MPH 0:49 56 26:38 8:35/M 11:43 1:46:52
28 Mark Prescott 185 46 37:34 12:07/M 0:53 13 40:06 18.6MPH 1:04 71 27:59 9:02/M 12:27 1:47:37
29 Robert Bash 187 6 34:01 10:58/M 2:06 64 46:24 16.0MPH 0:52 19 24:21 7:51/M 12:37 1:47:47
30 Rich Vantol 287 5 33:57 10:57/M 2:10 66 46:26 16.0MPH 0:50 20 24:22 7:52/M 12:37 1:47:47
31 Jessie Vallad 297 36 37:14 12:01/M 1:00 41 43:46 17.0MPH 1:09 23 24:38 7:57/M 12:40 1:47:50
32 Daric Gross 189 33 37:04 11:57/M 1:22 21 41:31 17.9MPH 0:49 62 27:02 8:43/M 12:40 1:47:50
33 Jeff Quast 225 30 36:32 11:47/M 0:54 55 45:24 16.4MPH 0:38 27 24:52 8:01/M 13:12 1:48:21
34 Joel Kwiatkowski 188 9 34:42 11:12/M 1:25 62 46:12 16.1MPH 1:44 21 24:25 7:53/M 13:20 1:48:29
35 John Merchang 220 50 37:50 12:12/M 1:29 31 42:33 17.5MPH   58 26:39 8:36/M 13:24 1:48:34
36 Neil Blake 203 41 37:29 12:05/M 1:23 27 41:58 17.7MPH 1:28 52 26:29 8:33/M 13:40 1:48:50
37 Ryan Mulka 128 22 35:59 11:36/M 0:51 69 46:29 16.0MPH 0:40 31 24:56 8:03/M 13:48 1:48:58
38 John Kowalczyk 279 85 39:35 12:46/M 1:21 22 41:31 17.9MPH 1:00 40 25:35 8:15/M 13:55 1:49:04
39 Norm Piotrowski 313 119 43:19 13:58/M 1:34 9 39:52 18.7MPH 1:49 7 22:47 7:21/M 14:12 1:49:22
40 Scott Jean 291 71 39:08 12:37/M 1:06 14 40:11 18.5MPH 0:41 87 28:45 9:16/M 14:44 1:49:53
41 Pat Stecker 276 38 37:20 12:03/M 1:01 54 45:11 16.5MPH 0:34 44 25:52 8:21/M 14:50 1:50:00
42 Richard Haas 318 108 40:49 13:10/M 1:15 23 41:34 17.9MPH 1:37 25 24:45 7:59/M 14:52 1:50:02
43 Brent Vogel 176 39 37:20 12:03/M 1:13 52 44:53 16.6MPH 0:42 53 26:34 8:34/M 15:35 1:50:45
44 Justin Lesniak 209 80 39:23 12:42/M 1:53 8 39:46 18.7MPH 1:37 80 28:19 9:08/M 15:51 1:51:00
45 James Derosier 261 82 39:27 12:44/M 0:55 38 43:25 17.1MPH 0:44 59 26:40 8:36/M 16:04 1:51:14
46 Jeffrey Rupp 103 42 37:30 12:06/M 2:39 20 41:28 17.9MPH 3:03 65 27:20 8:49/M 16:52 1:52:02
47 Andrew Kowalczyk 179 81 39:25 12:43/M 1:07 37 43:22 17.2MPH 0:34 66 27:32 8:53/M 16:53 1:52:02
48 Brian Kontranowski 112 19 35:57 11:36/M 1:58 78 48:20 15.4MPH 1:13 24 24:43 7:58/M 17:02 1:52:12
49 Robert Clements 108 64 38:53 12:33/M 0:59 42 43:54 16.9MPH 1:03 69 27:43 8:56/M 17:24 1:52:33
50 Wayne Rezmer 252 24 36:01 11:37/M 2:12 68 46:27 16.0MPH 0:48 63 27:10 8:46/M 17:31 1:52:41
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
51 Jeff Bieszke 132 56 37:58 12:15/M 0:41 19 41:17 18.0MPH 2:12 107 30:41 9:54/M 17:39 1:52:49
52 Paul Clark 237 15 35:24 11:25/M 1:41 92 49:41 15.0MPH 0:33 43 25:51 8:20/M 18:03 1:53:12
53 Jason Sabourin 228 20 35:57 11:36/M 0:23 88 49:15 15.1MPH 0:52 61 27:00 8:43/M 18:19 1:53:28
54 Luis Canales 310 107 40:44 13:08/M 1:10 56 45:24 16.4MPH 1:12 32 24:59 8:04/M 18:20 1:53:30
55 Barry Gatza 201 43 37:32 12:06/M 1:27 33 42:46 17.4MPH 1:28 104 30:36 9:52/M 18:42 1:53:52
56 Shawn Kloha 214 114 42:07 13:35/M 1:10 28 42:17 17.6MPH 1:43 60 26:54 8:41/M 19:03 1:54:13
57 Steve Schmoeger 281 26 36:15 11:42/M 1:17 7 39:32 18.8MPH 1:33 131 36:15 11:42/M 19:44 1:54:54
58 Jason Wisniewski 234 63 38:51 12:32/M 2:30 83 48:41 15.3MPH 1:18 18 24:18 7:50/M 20:30 1:55:40
59 Timothy Herndon 190 34 37:10 11:59/M 2:15 91 49:38 15.0MPH 1:08 36 25:33 8:15/M 20:35 1:55:44
60 Tim Shotwell 105 57 38:06 12:17/M 0:52 51 44:49 16.6MPH 1:38 102 30:24 9:48/M 20:41 1:55:51
61 Rick Neetz 180 60 38:14 12:20/M 1:22 71 47:02 15.8MPH 0:41 92 29:01 9:22/M 21:13 1:56:22
62 Christopher Loper 181 27 36:16 11:42/M 0:34 61 45:43 16.3MPH 0:37 120 33:15 10:44/M 21:17 1:56:27
63 Justin Jankowiak 211 89 39:50 12:51/M 3:34 47 44:09 16.9MPH 1:17 67 27:35 8:54/M 21:17 1:56:27
64 Adam Jankowiak 111 90 39:51 12:51/M 3:29 48 44:11 16.8MPH 1:18 72 28:02 9:03/M 21:43 1:56:53
65 Craig Francis 207 67 38:59 12:35/M 1:08 93 49:44 15.0MPH 1:28 37 25:34 8:15/M 21:45 1:56:55
66 Jacob Bornemann 223 94 39:54 12:52/M 1:27 72 47:07 15.8MPH 0:47 70 27:58 9:01/M 22:05 1:57:14
67 David Lange 116 31 36:41 11:50/M 1:07 89 49:33 15.0MPH 0:54 90 28:58 9:21/M 22:05 1:57:15
68 Joshua Bornemann 123 93 39:53 12:52/M 1:24 63 46:22 16.0MPH 1:17 79 28:18 9:08/M 22:05 1:57:15
69 Dustin Wegener 208 65 38:53 12:33/M 1:09 95 49:48 14.9MPH 0:45 57 26:38 8:35/M 22:05 1:57:15
70 Wayne Hofmann 233 78 39:21 12:42/M 1:47 80 48:33 15.3MPH 1:44 49 26:03 8:24/M 22:21 1:57:30
71 Larry Neetz II 191 72 39:12 12:39/M 1:39 73 47:11 15.8MPH 0:56 84 28:34 9:13/M 22:24 1:57:34
72 Ross Rumon 290 35 37:10 11:59/M 2:12 60 45:37 16.3MPH 2:47 98 29:45 9:36/M 22:24 1:57:34
73 Todd Walkowiak 197 37 37:16 12:01/M 1:01 75 47:42 15.6MPH 1:01 112 31:32 10:10/M 23:25 1:58:35
74 Rex Scare 312 111 41:04 13:15/M 2:08 85 49:05 15.2MPH 0:49 41 25:37 8:16/M 23:35 1:58:45
75 Scott Thiele 311 104 40:23 13:02/M 2:00 58 45:26 16.4MPH 1:55 95 29:20 9:28/M 23:56 1:59:05
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
76 Derrek Schwab 260 77 39:15 12:40/M 3:20 102 50:54 14.6MPH 1:29 17 24:17 7:50/M 24:07 1:59:17
77 Herbert Bieszke 232 54 37:55 12:14/M 1:59 50 44:44 16.6MPH 2:14 116 32:25 10:27/M 24:10 1:59:19
78 Jeff Plank 280 61 38:23 12:23/M 1:04 79 48:28 15.4MPH 0:44 108 30:47 9:56/M 24:17 1:59:27
79 Branden Arsenault 212 25 36:03 11:38/M 1:56 114 51:49 14.4MPH 0:52 91 29:00 9:21/M 24:31 1:59:41
80 William Fent 138 59 38:13 12:20/M 1:14 101 50:51 14.6MPH 0:35 89 28:50 9:18/M 24:35 1:59:45
81 Matthew Verduyn 219 112 41:16 13:19/M 1:28 57 45:25 16.4MPH 1:14 105 30:38 9:53/M 24:53 2:00:03
82 James Klass Jr. 213 74 39:13 12:39/M 3:40 96 50:02 14.9MPH 2:07 33 25:06 8:06/M 25:00 2:00:09
83 James Lake 246 97 40:19 13:00/M 1:26 108 51:27 14.5MPH 2:20 26 24:47 8:00/M 25:10 2:00:20
84 John Bauer 140 91 39:52 12:52/M 2:09 65 46:25 16.0MPH 0:54 109 31:02 10:01/M 25:15 2:00:25
85 Adam Harbaugh 110 84 39:34 12:46/M 1:10 82 48:37 15.3MPH 0:49 106 30:40 9:54/M 25:42 2:00:51
86 Waylon Harala 238 58 38:13 12:20/M 1:35 97 50:23 14.8MPH 1:03 96 29:39 9:34/M 25:45 2:00:55
87 Benjamin Strauel 168 117 42:29 13:42/M 1:49 53 45:07 16.5MPH 3:43 86 28:40 9:15/M 26:40 2:01:50
88 James Klass 113 75 39:14 12:39/M 3:40 99 50:28 14.7MPH 1:39 64 27:13 8:47/M 27:07 2:02:16
89 Al Vanochten 288 8 34:41 11:11/M 0:44 130 56:37 13.1MPH 0:42 99 29:48 9:37/M 27:24 2:02:33
90 Jacob Pietryga 122 100 40:20 13:01/M 2:40 67 46:27 16.0MPH 1:07 113 32:00 10:19/M 27:26 2:02:36
91 Nathan ????? 235 88 39:43 12:49/M 1:22 118 52:17 14.2MPH 1:07 76 28:10 9:05/M 27:31 2:02:41
92 Gene Jacobs 135 95 39:59 12:54/M 1:17 117 52:06 14.3MPH 1:42 68 27:36 8:54/M 27:32 2:02:42
93 Justin McClure 1172 122 43:29 14:02/M 0:58 77 47:59 15.5MPH 1:11 94 29:15 9:26/M 27:45 2:02:55
94 Justin Bult 269 131 45:43 14:45/M 1:20 49 44:26 16.7MPH 1:50 97 29:43 9:35/M 27:54 2:03:03
95 Mike Womack 167 76 39:14 12:39/M 1:05 76 47:47 15.6MPH 1:15 123 33:57 10:57/M 28:11 2:03:21
96 Drew Hauck 145 139 49:43 16:02/M 1:20 59 45:36 16.3MPH 0:54 45 25:54 8:21/M 28:18 2:03:28
97 Ryan Childs 130 45 37:33 12:07/M 1:38 86 49:10 15.1MPH 1:04 124 34:04 10:59/M 28:22 2:03:31
98 Zac Childs 230 49 37:43 12:10/M 1:28 87 49:11 15.1MPH 1:04 125 34:04 10:59/M 28:22 2:03:32
99 Eric Finnigan 133 79 39:22 12:42/M 1:47 111 51:33 14.4MPH 1:53 93 29:15 9:26/M 28:43 2:03:53
100 Dave Petro 278 98 40:20 13:01/M 2:51 104 51:05 14.6MPH 1:30 74 28:09 9:05/M 28:46 2:03:56
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
101 Pete Kumar 178 96 40:06 12:56/M 2:24 112 51:42 14.4MPH 1:33 75 28:09 9:05/M 28:47 2:03:56
102 Preston Debar 429 83 39:28 12:44/M 2:05 34 42:50 17.4MPH 1:56 136 38:28 12:25/M 29:39 2:04:49
103 Justin Pietryga 222 103 40:23 13:02/M 2:37 119 52:44 14.1MPH 0:41 81 28:25 9:10/M 29:42 2:04:52
104 Aaron Janer 249 116 42:18 13:39/M 2:40 121 52:53 14.1MPH 0:51 51 26:17 8:29/M 29:52 2:05:01
105 Marc Beaudin 210 87 39:37 12:47/M 0:53 113 51:46 14.4MPH 0:51 114 32:01 10:20/M 30:01 2:05:11
106 Kameron Lange 216 32 36:45 11:51/M 0:59 132 57:24 13.0MPH 1:12 88 28:49 9:18/M 30:01 2:05:11
107 Trevor Beck 119 113 41:16 13:19/M 1:58 125 55:07 13.5MPH 1:16 39 25:35 8:15/M 30:05 2:05:14
108 Ed Lesniak 109 86 39:36 12:46/M 1:43 81 48:34 15.3MPH 2:13 127 34:36 11:10/M 31:34 2:06:43
109 Michael Meinhold 139 136 47:22 15:17/M 1:14 109 51:29 14.5MPH 1:39 46 25:58 8:23/M 32:35 2:07:44
110 Madison Yoshida 239 137 47:22 15:17/M 1:14 110 51:31 14.4MPH 1:37 47 26:00 8:23/M 32:37 2:07:46
111 Bradley Timm 171 135 46:31 15:00/M 2:23 131 56:50 13.1MPH 1:27 1 21:30 6:56/M 33:33 2:08:43
112 Adam Boyer 217 109 40:52 13:11/M 2:50 123 53:42 13.9MPH 3:04 77 28:16 9:07/M 33:35 2:08:45
113 Steve Boyer 117 110 40:52 13:11/M 2:49 122 53:41 13.9MPH 3:05 78 28:16 9:07/M 33:36 2:08:45
114 Scott Kaczmarek 265 147 1:36:15 31:03/M         126 34:25 11:06/M 33:38 2:08:48
115 Jason Kozak 136 69 39:03 12:36/M 1:57 133 57:52 12.9MPH 2:20 82 28:26 9:10/M 34:30 2:09:40
116 Jesse Maust 154 123 43:45 14:07/M 0:50 120 52:50 14.1MPH 1:15 111 31:29 10:09/M 35:02 2:10:12
117 Randy Mudd 319 132 45:45 14:45/M 0:56 124 54:04 13.8MPH 0:49 85 28:38 9:14/M 35:05 2:10:14
118 Aaron Mayfield 114 115 42:09 13:36/M 1:06 98 50:27 14.7MPH 1:35 130 36:06 11:39/M 36:16 2:11:25
119 Paul Scaddan 186 101 40:21 13:01/M 0:59 116 51:59 14.3MPH 1:29 134 37:14 12:01/M 36:54 2:12:03
120 Ryan Carley 173 125 44:51 14:28/M 1:06 127 56:09 13.3MPH 1:32 83 28:27 9:11/M 36:58 2:12:07
121 Jeff Lynch 422 73 39:12 12:39/M 2:23 90 49:37 15.0MPH 1:03 138 39:59 12:54/M 37:06 2:12:15
122 Vince Donan 270 134 46:00 14:50/M 1:25 100 50:47 14.7MPH 1:40 115 32:24 10:27/M 37:08 2:12:18
123 Max Dardas 253 138 47:37 15:22/M 1:49 103 50:55 14.6MPH 0:55 110 31:16 10:05/M 37:25 2:12:34
124 Bob Thomas 425 124 44:21 14:18/M 2:42 106 51:23 14.5MPH 1:40 119 33:09 10:42/M 38:07 2:13:17
125 Rick Hamme 284 106 40:41 13:07/M 1:07 74 47:36 15.6MPH 0:45 141 43:17 13:58/M 38:18 2:13:28
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
126 Mark McAdon 192 130 45:27 14:40/M 1:33 94 49:45 15.0MPH 2:04 128 35:16 11:23/M 38:57 2:14:07
127 Robert Felton 144 105 40:40 13:07/M 0:54 107 51:24 14.5MPH 0:57 139 40:14 12:59/M 39:01 2:14:11
128 Dillon McAdon 292 127 45:10 14:34/M 0:46 138 59:13 12.6MPH 3:16 50 26:15 8:28/M 39:32 2:14:42
129 Joseph Partaka 162 118 42:31 13:43/M 1:17 128 56:11 13.2MPH 2:17 121 33:43 10:53/M 40:51 2:16:00
130 Griffin Kazak 236 66 38:55 12:33/M 2:07 134 57:57 12.8MPH 2:13 129 35:27 11:26/M 41:31 2:16:40
131 Greg Potts 420 120 43:21 13:59/M 2:36 129 56:32 13.2MPH 1:12 118 33:03 10:40/M 41:37 2:16:47
132 Zack Plank 258 133 45:52 14:48/M 1:00 84 48:46 15.3MPH 0:49 140 41:42 13:27/M 43:01 2:18:11
133 Jason Williams 148 126 44:57 14:30/M 2:55 105 51:18 14.5MPH 1:41 137 39:39 12:47/M 45:23 2:20:32
134 Brent Rubis 215 141 49:59 16:07/M 2:45 135 58:14 12.8MPH 2:14 101 30:07 9:43/M 48:11 2:23:21
135 Brent Boyce 286 102 40:21 13:01/M 1:06 115 51:53 14.3MPH 1:29 145 51:04 16:28/M 50:45 2:25:55
136 Kevin Urban 155 145 55:05 17:46/M 3:33 126 55:50 13.3MPH 1:29 103 30:26 9:49/M 51:14 2:26:23
137 Adam Bailey 115 140 49:57 16:07/M 2:44 136 58:21 12.8MPH 2:06 122 33:45 10:53/M 51:45 2:26:55
138 Paul Watson 423 121 43:28 14:01/M 0:56 139 59:28 12.5MPH 1:14 142 43:47 14:07/M 53:45 2:28:55
139 William Heyworth 417 142 50:33 16:18/M 2:54 137 58:28 12.7MPH 2:02 132 36:20 11:43/M 55:09 2:30:19
140 Mark Christian 107 68 39:00 12:35/M 1:11 145 1:12:23 10.3MPH 0:33 135 37:18 12:02/M 55:17 2:30:27
141 Jeff Yorke 428 143 51:08 16:30/M 4:23 142 1:03:26 11.7MPH 2:41 100 30:03 9:42/M 56:34 2:31:43
142 Mark Zieroff 259 128 45:18 14:37/M 3:37 144 1:09:58 10.6MPH 1:18 117 33:01 10:39/M 58:04 2:33:14
143 Steven Slayton 264 129 45:20 14:37/M 1:21 146 1:15:34 9.85MPH 5:32 133 37:02 11:57/M 1:09:43 2:44:52
144 Arik Riehl 256 144 54:49 17:41/M 1:38 140 59:29 12.5MPH 2:02 144 46:59 15:09/M 1:09:49 2:44:59
145 David Woodmancy 316 146 1:14:53 24:09/M 2:57 143 1:08:01 10.9MPH 1:12 143 45:51 14:47/M 1:37:46 3:12:56
DNF John McCain 120 55 37:56 12:14/M 2:05 70 47:02 15.8MPH 1:27        
DNF Unknown Partic. 1180 1180     1:44:57 141 1:00:24 12.3MPH          
DNF Marc Scott 240 92 39:52 12:52/M 2:02